Top Stars of Tomorrow Solo 6 - 8

1st – #72 Let’S Get This Party Started
Play Video
LUCY ELLIS DANCE COACHING Eva Joy
2nd – #114 Pure Imagination
Play Video
LUCY ELLIS DANCE COACHING Giordana Cittadini
3rd – #73 Ease On Down The Road
Play Video
Empire Dance Studio Aurora Suryaning
4th – #74 Mj
Play Video
Dance Explosions- Pt Augusta Myah Mcinnis
5th – #70 I'm A Believer
Play Video
First Position Dance Academy Sienna Harrison

Top Stars of Tomorrow Solo 9 - 11

1st – #85 Feed The Birds
Play Video
Dance Lab Leila Morales
2nd – #91 Don Quioxte
Play Video
Martine Quigley Dance Education Ollie Hewetson
3rd – #77 Milkshake
Play Video
BARBARA JAYNE DANCE CENTRE Ava Michelle Roxas
4th – #83 Roll The Dice
Play Video
Australian Company Of Performing Arts Grace Shatwell
5th – #78 My Sunshine
Play Video
Dance Explosions- Pt Augusta Isabelle Hocking
6th – #125 Wild Child
Play Video
TIDC performing arts studio Emma Smith
7th – #94 Step In Time
Play Video
Dance Explosions- Pt Augusta Chloe Richards
8th – #121 Party Girl
Play Video
Empire Dance Studio Sophie Smith
9th – #88 Better Than You
Play Video
Dance Explosions- Pt Augusta Seth Mcinnis
10th – #82 Colours Of The Wind
Play Video
Dance Explosions- Pt Augusta Zannah Mills

Top Stars of Tomorrow Solo 12 - 14

1st – #64 Sparkle Jolly Twinkle Jingly
Play Video
BARBARA JAYNE DANCE CENTRE Zoë O'callaghan
2nd – #38 Everybody Hates His Parents
Play Video
Dance Lab Summer Dunt
3rd – #46 Pink Panther
Play Video
Empire Dance Studio Ashlyn Sparham
4th – #62 Bird Girl
Play Video
BARBARA JAYNE DANCE CENTRE Isabella Rosser
5th – #11 In Your Heart
Play Video
Empire Dance Studio Alicia Cocca
6th – #30 Fading Beauty
Play Video
Rockit Performing Arts Abby Phillipps
7th – #33 Andante
Play Video
Martine Quigley Dance Education Heidi Hewetson
8th – #1 Diamonds
Play Video
Empire Dance Studio Crystelle Milanese
9th – #44 Judas
Play Video
Dance Explosions- Pt Augusta Zoe Kuhn
10th – #7 Sugar Pie
Play Video
Empire Dance Studio Daniella Hennessy

Top Stars of Tomorrow Solo 15 - 19

1st – #187 The Reason
Play Video
Dance Explosions- Pt Augusta Kelsey Spencer
2nd – #219 Together
Play Video
Rachel Symons Dance Studio Sofia Ferraretto
3rd – #225 Minnie The Moocher
Play Video
BARBARA JAYNE DANCE CENTRE Olivia Urbaniak
4th – #198 Dancing Bells
Play Video
AIDA Bharatanatyaved Arundhati Banerjee
5th – #186 Strength
Play Video
Empire Dance Studio Alyssa Roberts
6th – #192 New Love
Play Video
Jess Dance Academy Aika Young
7th – #222 When You're Good To Mama
Play Video
LUCY ELLIS DANCE COACHING Amie Westling
8th – #221 Rhapsody
Play Video
Empire Dance Studio Aleesha Stagg
9th – #188 Skyscraper
Play Video
Empire Dance Studio Tameeka Stagg
10th – #179 Body Count
Play Video
Empire Dance Studio Kristen Coad

Top Stars of Tomorrow Duet/Trio 6 - 8

1st – #131 Powerpuff
Play Video
Dance Explosions- Pt Augusta

Top Stars of Tomorrow Duet/Trio 9 - 11

1st – #95 Your The One
Play Video
Dance Explosions- Pt Augusta
2nd – #98 Nicest Kids In Town
Play Video
Cheryl Bradley Dance Studios
3rd – #96 Queen Bee
Play Video
Empire Dance Studio

Top Stars of Tomorrow Duet/Trio 12 - 14

1st – #99 Scheibe
Play Video
Empire Dance Studio
2nd – #104 Think
Play Video
Empire Dance Studio
3rd – #100 Stand By Me
Play Video
Dance Explosions- Pt Augusta

Top Stars of Tomorrow Duet/Trio 15 - 19

1st – #111 Transform Ya
Play Video
Empire Dance Studio
2nd – #109 Believe In Yourself
Play Video
Dance Explosions- Pt Augusta
3rd – #110 Wild Wild Party
Play Video
Empire Dance Studio
4th – #108 Kendrick
Play Video
Pivotal Dance
5th – #106 November Rain
Play Video
Empire Dance Studio

Top Stars of Tomorrow Small Group 6 - 8

1st – #158 Million Dreams
Play Video
Dance Explosions- Pt Augusta

Top Stars of Tomorrow Small Group 9 - 11

1st – #143 Let Me Be Your Star
Play Video
Empire Dance Studio
2nd – #145 Mother Nature
Play Video
Dance Explosions- Pt Augusta
3rd – #170 Yoncé
Play Video
Dance Explosions- Pt Augusta
4th – #142 Nicest Kids In Town
Play Video
Dance Explosions- Pt Augusta
5th – #144 Bratz
Play Video
Rebel 4orce

Top Stars of Tomorrow Small Group 12 - 14

1st – #146 Blow
Play Video
Pivotal Dance

Top Stars of Tomorrow Small Group 15 - 19

1st – #152 Go Bananza
Play Video
Desalyne Dancers
2nd – #136 Thunderstruck
Play Video
Desalyne Dancers
3rd – #173 Primavera
Play Video
First Position Dance Academy
4th – #161 Angel
Play Video
Pivotal Dance
5th – #174 Cobrastyle
Play Video
Desalyne Dancers

Top Stars of Tomorrow Large Group 9 - 11

1st – #154 Diva
Play Video
Empire Dance Studio
2nd – #164 Mirror
Play Video
Empire Dance Studio
3rd – #163 Let's Get Loud
Play Video
Pivotal Dance

Top Stars of Tomorrow Large Group 12 - 14

1st – #159 The Good, The Bad And The Evil
Play Video
Dance Explosions- Pt Augusta
2nd – #156 Haven’T Seen The Last Of Me
Play Video
Empire Dance Studio
3rd – #149 Another One Bites The Dust
Play Video
Dance Explosions- Pt Augusta
4th – #166 Pandora
Play Video
Dance Explosions- Pt Augusta
5th – #157 You Say
Play Video
Pivotal Dance

Top Stars of Tomorrow Large Group 15 - 19

1st – #171 Far From Over
Play Video
Empire Dance Studio

Top Stars of Tomorrow Line 12 - 14

1st – #175 Iconic
Play Video
Empire Dance Studio

Top Adult Duet/Trio 20 & Above

1st – #176 Livin La Vida Loca
Play Video
Empire Dance Studio

Top Adult Large Group 20 & Above

1st – #168 Joker And The Thief
Play Video
Empire Dance Studio
2nd – #139 Whine Up
Play Video
Empire Dance Studio
3rd – #135 Listen
Play Video
Empire Dance Studio

Top Production

1st – #132 Evolution Of Disney
Play Video
Dance Explosions- Pt Augusta

Stars of Tomorrow Petite Ultimate Dancer 6 - 8 years

Stars of Tomorrow Petite Ultimate Dancer – #72 Let’S Get This Party Started LUCY ELLIS DANCE COACHING Eva Joy
Finalist – #114 Pure Imagination LUCY ELLIS DANCE COACHING Giordana Cittadini
Finalist – #73 Ease On Down The Road Empire Dance Studio Aurora Suryaning
Finalist – #74 Mj Dance Explosions- Pt Augusta Myah Mcinnis
Finalist – #71 Dance With Me Empire Dance Studio Mackenzie Banton

Stars of Tomorrow Junior Ultimate Dancer 9 - 11 years

Stars of Tomorrow Junior Ultimate Dancer – #85 Feed The Birds Dance Lab Leila Morales
Finalist – #77 Milkshake BARBARA JAYNE DANCE CENTRE Ava Michelle Roxas
Finalist – #80 When I Look In Your Eyes Martine Quigley Dance Education Ollie Hewetson
Finalist – #118 Broadway Banana TIDC performing arts studio Emma Smith
Finalist – #94 Step In Time Dance Explosions- Pt Augusta Chloe Richards

Stars of Tomorrow Teen Ultimate Dancer 12 - 14 years

Stars of Tomorrow Teen Ultimate Dancer – #38 Everybody Hates His Parents Dance Lab Summer Dunt
Finalist – #64 Sparkle Jolly Twinkle Jingly BARBARA JAYNE DANCE CENTRE Zoë O'callaghan
Finalist – #46 Pink Panther Empire Dance Studio Ashlyn Sparham
Finalist – #30 Fading Beauty Rockit Performing Arts Abby Phillipps
Finalist – #62 Bird Girl BARBARA JAYNE DANCE CENTRE Isabella Rosser

Stars of Tomorrow Senior Ultimate Dancer 15 - 19 years

Stars of Tomorrow Senior Ultimate Dancer – #187 The Reason Dance Explosions- Pt Augusta Kelsey Spencer
Finalist – #198 Dancing Bells AIDA Bharatanatyaved Arundhati Banerjee
Finalist – #214 Fishies BARBARA JAYNE DANCE CENTRE Olivia Urbaniak
Finalist – #219 Together Rachel Symons Dance Studio Sofia Ferraretto
Finalist – #222 When You're Good To Mama LUCY ELLIS DANCE COACHING Amie Westling

Stars of Tomorrow Solo NYC All Stars

#77 Milkshake BARBARA JAYNE DANCE CENTRE Ava Michelle Roxas
#87 Jail Break TIDC performing arts studio Emma Smith
#93 Perhaps Love First Position Dance Academy Riley Mulvihill
#117 Broadway Banana Dance Explosions- Pt Augusta Isabelle Hocking
#121 Party Girl Empire Dance Studio Sophie Smith
#122 Beat It Martine Quigley Dance Education Ollie Hewetson
#4 Another One Bites The Dust Cheryl Bradley Dance Studios Lucy Mcmillan
#8 Blame It On The Boogie Adelaide Hills Performing Arts Elizabeth Wilton
#11 In Your Heart Empire Dance Studio Alicia Cocca
#16 Fresh Prince BARBARA JAYNE DANCE CENTRE Zoë O'callaghan
#40 The Seed Pivotal Dance Emily Tamlyn
#43 Silent Night Dance Lab Summer Dunt
#44 Judas Dance Explosions- Pt Augusta Zoe Kuhn

Stars of Tomorrow Solo 12 - 14 NYC All Stars

#4 Another One Bites The Dust Cheryl Bradley Dance Studios Lucy Mcmillan
#8 Blame It On The Boogie Adelaide Hills Performing Arts Elizabeth Wilton
#11 In Your Heart Empire Dance Studio Alicia Cocca
#16 Fresh Prince BARBARA JAYNE DANCE CENTRE Zoë O'callaghan
#40 The Seed Pivotal Dance Emily Tamlyn
#43 Silent Night Dance Lab Summer Dunt
#44 Judas Dance Explosions- Pt Augusta Zoe Kuhn

Stars of Tomorrow Solo 15 - 19 NYC All Stars

#178 Fame Pivotal Dance Mollie Jamieson
#189 Safe And Sound First Position Dance Academy Mikayla Aloisi
#192 New Love Jess Dance Academy Aika Young
#200 Rule The World Cheryl Bradley Dance Studios Isabelle Peplow
#214 Fishies BARBARA JAYNE DANCE CENTRE Olivia Urbaniak

Stars of Tomorrow Duet/Trio NYC All Stars

#96 Queen Bee Empire Dance Studio
#98 Nicest Kids In Town Cheryl Bradley Dance Studios
#101 Youth Pivotal Dance
#103 Cold Hearted Snake Dance Explosions- Pt Augusta
#107 Arabian First Position Dance Academy

Stars of Tomorrow Small Group & Large Group NYC All Stars

#136 Thunderstruck Desalyne Dancers
#173 Primavera First Position Dance Academy
#154 Diva Empire Dance Studio
#157 You Say Pivotal Dance
#159 The Good, The Bad And The Evil Dance Explosions- Pt Augusta

Solo 6 - 8 OPA

Best Jazz Performance #72 Let’S Get This Party Started LUCY ELLIS DANCE COACHING
Eva Joy
Best Lyrical/Modern/Contemporary Performance #114 Pure Imagination LUCY ELLIS DANCE COACHING
Giordana Cittadini
Best Musical Theater/Song & Dance Performance #123 Born To Entertain LUCY ELLIS DANCE COACHING
Eva Joy

Solo 9 - 11 OPA

Best Jazz Performance #77 Milkshake BARBARA JAYNE DANCE CENTRE
Ava Michelle Roxas
Best Tap Performance #80 When I Look In Your Eyes Martine Quigley Dance Education
Ollie Hewetson
Best Hip-Hop Performance #87 Jail Break TIDC performing arts studio
Emma Smith
Best Lyrical/Modern/Contemporary Performance #85 Feed The Birds Dance Lab
Leila Morales
Best Musical Theater/Song & Dance Performance #120 Perfect Isn't Easy (Oliver And Company) Dance Lab
Leila Morales
Best Ballet/Open/Acro/Gymnastics Performance #92 Fairy Of The Woodland Glade (Sleeping Beauty) Dance Lab
Leila Morales

Solo 12 - 14 OPA

Best Jazz Performance #46 Pink Panther Empire Dance Studio
Ashlyn Sparham
Best Tap Performance #9 Jumpin' East Of Java BARBARA JAYNE DANCE CENTRE
Zoë O'callaghan
Best Hip-Hop Performance #17 Burn Up The Dance Floor Empire Dance Studio
Crystelle Milanese
Best Lyrical/Modern/Contemporary Performance #43 Silent Night Dance Lab
Summer Dunt
Best Musical Theater/Song & Dance Performance #64 Sparkle Jolly Twinkle Jingly BARBARA JAYNE DANCE CENTRE
Zoë O'callaghan
Best Ballet/Open/Acro/Gymnastics Performance #32 Raymonda Pizicatto Dance Lab
Summer Dunt

Solo 15 - 19 OPA

Best Jazz Performance #177 Burn It Up Dance Explosions- Pt Augusta
Kelsey Spencer
Best Tap Performance #183 Fever First Position Dance Academy
Ella Swan
Best Hip-Hop Performance #200 Rule The World Cheryl Bradley Dance Studios
Isabelle Peplow
Best Lyrical/Modern/Contemporary Performance #187 The Reason Dance Explosions- Pt Augusta
Kelsey Spencer
Best Musical Theater/Song & Dance Performance #225 Minnie The Moocher BARBARA JAYNE DANCE CENTRE
Olivia Urbaniak
Best Ballet/Open/Acro/Gymnastics Performance #219 Together Rachel Symons Dance Studio
Sofia Ferraretto
Best Ethnic/Indigenous Performance #198 Dancing Bells AIDA Bharatanatyaved
Arundhati Banerjee

Duet/Trio 6 - 8 OPA

Best Jazz Performance #131 Powerpuff Dance Explosions- Pt Augusta

Duet/Trio 9 - 11 OPA

Best Jazz Performance #95 Your The One Dance Explosions- Pt Augusta
Best Musical Theater/Song & Dance Performance #98 Nicest Kids In Town Cheryl Bradley Dance Studios
Best Ballet/Open/Acro/Gymnastics Performance #127 Clowns First Position Dance Academy

Duet/Trio 12 - 14 OPA

Best Jazz Performance #99 Scheibe Empire Dance Studio
Best Lyrical/Modern/Contemporary Performance #100 Stand By Me Dance Explosions- Pt Augusta

Duet/Trio 15 - 19 OPA

Best Jazz Performance #110 Wild Wild Party Empire Dance Studio
Best Hip-Hop Performance #111 Transform Ya Empire Dance Studio
Best Lyrical/Modern/Contemporary Performance #109 Believe In Yourself Dance Explosions- Pt Augusta
Best Ballet/Open/Acro/Gymnastics Performance #107 Arabian First Position Dance Academy

Small Group 6 - 8 OPA

Best Lyrical/Modern/Contemporary Performance #158 Million Dreams Dance Explosions- Pt Augusta
Best Musical Theater/Song & Dance Performance #140 Bathing Beauties Dance Explosions- Pt Augusta

Small Group 9 - 11 OPA

Best Jazz Performance #170 Yoncé Dance Explosions- Pt Augusta
Best Hip-Hop Performance #144 Bratz Rebel 4orce
Best Lyrical/Modern/Contemporary Performance #143 Let Me Be Your Star Empire Dance Studio
Best Musical Theater/Song & Dance Performance #142 Nicest Kids In Town Dance Explosions- Pt Augusta

Small Group 12 - 14 OPA

Best Jazz Performance #146 Blow Pivotal Dance

Small Group 15 - 19 OPA

Best Jazz Performance #136 Thunderstruck Desalyne Dancers
Best Tap Performance #174 Cobrastyle Desalyne Dancers
Best Hip-Hop Performance #152 Go Bananza Desalyne Dancers
Best Lyrical/Modern/Contemporary Performance #161 Angel Pivotal Dance
Best Ballet/Open/Acro/Gymnastics Performance #173 Primavera First Position Dance Academy
Best Ethnic/Indigenous Performance #147 Hungarian Czardas First Position Dance Academy

Large Group 9 - 11 OPA

Best Jazz Performance #164 Mirror Empire Dance Studio
Best Hip-Hop Performance #154 Diva Empire Dance Studio
Best Lyrical/Modern/Contemporary Performance #153 When We Were Young Pivotal Dance

Large Group 12 - 14 OPA

Best Jazz Performance #149 Another One Bites The Dust Dance Explosions- Pt Augusta
Best Lyrical/Modern/Contemporary Performance #159 The Good, The Bad And The Evil Dance Explosions- Pt Augusta
Best Ballet/Open/Acro/Gymnastics Performance #166 Pandora Dance Explosions- Pt Augusta

Large Group 15 - 19 OPA

Best Jazz Performance #171 Far From Over Empire Dance Studio
Best Lyrical/Modern/Contemporary Performance #160 Creep Empire Dance Studio

Line 12 - 14 OPA

Best Hip-Hop Performance #175 Iconic Empire Dance Studio

Ultimate Dancer GTB

GTB Golden Ticket #72 Let’S Get This Party Started LUCY ELLIS DANCE COACHING
Eva Joy
GTB Golden Ticket #85 Feed The Birds Dance Lab
Leila Morales
GTB Golden Ticket #38 Everybody Hates His Parents Dance Lab
Summer Dunt
GTB Golden Ticket #187 The Reason Dance Explosions- Pt Augusta
Kelsey Spencer

Solo 6 - 8 GTB

GTB Qualifier Card #72 Let’S Get This Party Started LUCY ELLIS DANCE COACHING
Eva Joy
GTB Qualifier Card #114 Pure Imagination LUCY ELLIS DANCE COACHING
Giordana Cittadini
GTB Qualifier Card #73 Ease On Down The Road Empire Dance Studio
Aurora Suryaning
GTB Qualifier Card #74 Mj Dance Explosions- Pt Augusta
Myah Mcinnis
GTB Qualifier Card #70 I'm A Believer First Position Dance Academy
Sienna Harrison

Solo 9 - 11 GTB

GTB Qualifier Card #85 Feed The Birds Dance Lab
Leila Morales
GTB Qualifier Card #91 Don Quioxte Martine Quigley Dance Education
Ollie Hewetson
GTB Qualifier Card #77 Milkshake BARBARA JAYNE DANCE CENTRE
Ava Michelle Roxas
GTB Qualifier Card #83 Roll The Dice Australian Company Of Performing Arts
Grace Shatwell
GTB Qualifier Card #78 My Sunshine Dance Explosions- Pt Augusta
Isabelle Hocking

Solo 12 - 14 GTB

GTB Qualifier Card #64 Sparkle Jolly Twinkle Jingly BARBARA JAYNE DANCE CENTRE
Zoë O'callaghan
GTB Qualifier Card #38 Everybody Hates His Parents Dance Lab
Summer Dunt
GTB Qualifier Card #46 Pink Panther Empire Dance Studio
Ashlyn Sparham
GTB Qualifier Card #62 Bird Girl BARBARA JAYNE DANCE CENTRE
Isabella Rosser
GTB Qualifier Card #11 In Your Heart Empire Dance Studio
Alicia Cocca

Solo 15 - 19 GTB

GTB Qualifier Card #187 The Reason Dance Explosions- Pt Augusta
Kelsey Spencer
GTB Qualifier Card #219 Together Rachel Symons Dance Studio
Sofia Ferraretto
GTB Qualifier Card #225 Minnie The Moocher BARBARA JAYNE DANCE CENTRE
Olivia Urbaniak
GTB Qualifier Card #198 Dancing Bells AIDA Bharatanatyaved
Arundhati Banerjee
GTB Qualifier Card #186 Strength Empire Dance Studio
Alyssa Roberts

Duet/Trio 6 - 8 GTB

GTB Qualifier Card #131 Powerpuff Dance Explosions- Pt Augusta

Duet/Trio 9 - 11 GTB

GTB Qualifier Card #95 Your The One Dance Explosions- Pt Augusta
GTB Qualifier Card #98 Nicest Kids In Town Cheryl Bradley Dance Studios
GTB Qualifier Card #96 Queen Bee Empire Dance Studio

Duet/Trio 12 - 14 GTB

GTB Qualifier Card #99 Scheibe Empire Dance Studio
GTB Qualifier Card #104 Think Empire Dance Studio
GTB Qualifier Card #100 Stand By Me Dance Explosions- Pt Augusta

Duet/Trio 15 - 19 GTB

GTB Qualifier Card #111 Transform Ya Empire Dance Studio
GTB Qualifier Card #109 Believe In Yourself Dance Explosions- Pt Augusta
GTB Qualifier Card #110 Wild Wild Party Empire Dance Studio
GTB Qualifier Card #108 Kendrick Pivotal Dance
GTB Qualifier Card #106 November Rain Empire Dance Studio

Small Group 6 - 8 GTB

GTB Golden Ticket #158 Million Dreams Dance Explosions- Pt Augusta

Small Group 9 - 11 GTB

GTB Golden Ticket #143 Let Me Be Your Star Empire Dance Studio
GTB Qualifier Card #145 Mother Nature Dance Explosions- Pt Augusta
GTB Qualifier Card #170 Yoncé Dance Explosions- Pt Augusta
GTB Qualifier Card #142 Nicest Kids In Town Dance Explosions- Pt Augusta
GTB Qualifier Card #144 Bratz Rebel 4orce

Small Group 12 - 14 GTB

GTB Golden Ticket #146 Blow Pivotal Dance

Small Group 15 - 19 GTB

GTB Golden Ticket #152 Go Bananza Desalyne Dancers
GTB Qualifier Card #136 Thunderstruck Desalyne Dancers
GTB Qualifier Card #173 Primavera First Position Dance Academy
GTB Qualifier Card #161 Angel Pivotal Dance
GTB Qualifier Card #174 Cobrastyle Desalyne Dancers

Large Group 9 - 11 GTB

GTB Golden Ticket #154 Diva Empire Dance Studio
GTB Qualifier Card #164 Mirror Empire Dance Studio
GTB Qualifier Card #163 Let's Get Loud Pivotal Dance

Large Group 12 - 14 GTB

GTB Golden Ticket #159 The Good, The Bad And The Evil Dance Explosions- Pt Augusta
GTB Qualifier Card #156 Haven’T Seen The Last Of Me Empire Dance Studio
GTB Qualifier Card #149 Another One Bites The Dust Dance Explosions- Pt Augusta
GTB Qualifier Card #166 Pandora Dance Explosions- Pt Augusta
GTB Qualifier Card #157 You Say Pivotal Dance

Large Group 15 - 19 GTB

GTB Golden Ticket #171 Far From Over Empire Dance Studio

Line 12 - 14 GTB

GTB Golden Ticket #175 Iconic Empire Dance Studio

Production GTB

GTB Golden Ticket #132 Evolution Of Disney Dance Explosions- Pt Augusta

Mascot Award

#73 Ease On Down The Road Empire Dance Studio Aurora Suryaning

Best Costume

#163 Let's Get Loud Pivotal Dance Stars of Tomorrow Small Group & Large Group & Line

Most Entertaining

#149 Another One Bites The Dust Dance Explosions- Pt Augusta Stars of Tomorrow Small Group & Large Group & Line

Choreography Award

#158 Million Dreams Dance Explosions- Pt Augusta Stars of Tomorrow 6 - 8
#154 Diva Empire Dance Studio Stars of Tomorrow 9 - 11
#157 You Say Pivotal Dance Stars of Tomorrow 12 - 14
#152 Go Bananza Desalyne Dancers Stars of Tomorrow 15 - 19

JR Photogenic

Eva Joy Lucy Ellis Dance Coaching Special Award

SR Photogenic

Olivia Urbaniak Barbara Jayne Dance Centre Special Award

Technical Excellence

#143 Let Me Be Your Star Empire Dance Studio Special Award

Studio of Excellence

Pivotal Dance Special Award

Judges Choice

#158 Million Dreams Dance Explosions- Pt Augusta Dancing from the Heart
#141 A Cover Is Not The Book Centre Stage Dance Academy Pretty in Pink
#143 Let Me Be Your Star Empire Dance Studio Artistic Vision
#144 Bratz Rebel 4orce Work The Stage
#146 Blow Pivotal Dance Personality Plus
#136 Thunderstruck Desalyne Dancers Explosive Energy
#162 Perfect First Position Dance Academy Pretty Patterns
#163 Let's Get Loud Pivotal Dance Way to Work It
#166 Pandora Dance Explosions- Pt Augusta Teriffc Tumbling
#171 Far From Over Empire Dance Studio Sizzlin' Style
TOP