Top Stars of Tomorrow Solo 5 & Under

1st – #177 Covergirl
Play Video
Talent Co. Dance & Entertainment Amity Herd
2nd – #175 Wild Child
Play Video
The Star Factory Keira Clayton
3rd – #172 Up Town Funk
Play Video
Talent Co. Dance & Entertainment Sahara Samardali
4th – #185 Sweet Child Mine
Play Video
Bec Leeson Dance Academy Annabella Donovan
5th – #186 My Boyfriends Back
Play Video
The Star Factory Ronni Bogdanich
6th – #189 Tricky
Play Video
Vanguard Performing Arts Henry Gregory
7th – #174 Better When I'm Dancin
Play Video
Eclipse Dance & Performing Arts Maddison Rout
8th – #180 Be Happy
Play Video
Smash Dance Company Lejla Lea
9th – #173 Juicy Wiggle
Play Video
Smash Dance Company Ari Zenner
10th – #182 Social Club
Play Video
Smash Dance Company Stella Gentiluomo

Top Stars of Tomorrow Solo 6 - 8

1st – #130 Wild Child
Play Video
KATHARINE MANTLE PERFORMING ARTS ACADEMY Makai Lewis-Rees
2nd – #137 Me Too
Play Video
Smash Dance Company Courtney Cassiani
3rd – #105 All About Me
Play Video
MSJ Productions Amelia Dark
4th – #160 I'm Cute
Play Video
The Star Factory Zoe Clementi
5th – #155 Isn't She Lovely
Play Video
Cheer & Dance Intensity Sarah Pilsneniks
6th – #169 Let Me Entertain You
Play Video
The Star Factory Eliana Baldwin
7th – #150 Hushabye
Play Video
Talent Co. Dance & Entertainment Ella Herd
8th – #107 Queen Bee
Play Video
Smash Dance Company Penelope Marshall
9th – #144 Dream
Play Video
MSJ Productions Amelie Thomas
10th – #153 A Million Dreams
Play Video
Next level dance academy Aurelia Turley

Top Stars of Tomorrow Solo 9 - 11

1st – #247 Naughty
Play Video
Talent Co. Dance & Entertainment Carys Stoneman
2nd – #274 Broadway Baby
Play Video
Talent Co. Dance & Entertainment Mercedes Pearce
3rd – #322 Requiem
Play Video
KATHARINE MANTLE PERFORMING ARTS ACADEMY Kyla Payne
4th – #245 Vogue
Play Video
Talent Co. Dance & Entertainment Aaleyah Chater
5th – #323 I Ran
Play Video
Vanguard Performing Arts Annabelle Caratti
6th – #226 Mr Magoo
Play Video
KATHARINE MANTLE PERFORMING ARTS ACADEMY Indie Lewis-Rees
7th – #232 I Want Candy
Play Video
STUDIO 24 Maisy Grierson
8th – #315 Time
Play Video
Smash Dance Company Jessica Downie
9th – #244 Broken Ones
Play Video
Vanguard Performing Arts Natalia Velkoski
10th – #224 Lights,Camera , Action
Play Video
DA BEAT DANCE STUDIO Indyanna Drury

Top Stars of Tomorrow Solo 12 - 14

1st – #434 20Th Century Fox Mambo
Play Video
DYNAMITE DANCE Helayna Miller
2nd – #525 Stars Of Tomorrow
Play Video
Vanguard Performing Arts Catrin Lewis
3rd – #452 Awhoo
Play Video
Vanguard Performing Arts Porscha Reed
4th – #457 Didn’T Know
Play Video
Smash Dance Company Tahlia Lord
5th – #465 Writing On The Wall
Play Video
Smash Dance Company Rachel Fonseca
6th – #486 Toxic
Play Video
Cheer & Dance Intensity Eve Gaudio
7th – #505 Sky Fall
Play Video
Smash Dance Company Phoebe Tennent
8th – #489 White Flag!
Play Video
The Hybrid Creative Shanzay Hansrod
9th – #520 Never Die
Play Video
Smash Dance Company Jessica Kojic
10th – #448 Time Machine
Play Video
Vanguard Performing Arts Jorja Eyre

Top Stars of Tomorrow Solo 15 - 19

1st – #60 Other Side
Play Video
Smash Dance Company Faith Ward
2nd – #70 Copy Cat
Play Video
Vanguard Performing Arts Remy Hanson
3rd – #92 Good Time
Play Video
The Hybrid Creative Awdo Awdo
4th – #56 El Chapo
Play Video
Vanguard Performing Arts Zac Mcculloch
5th – #41 Fall In Line
Play Video
Smash Dance Company Emily Cooper
6th – #78 Hey Big Spender
Play Video
Powerhouse Dance Company Tahlia Russell
7th – #58 Swish
Play Video
One Mob Studio Joondalup Jacob Clayton
8th – #61 A Lover's Complaint
Play Video
Bec Leeson Dance Academy Jessica Mueleman
9th – #34 Fame
Play Video
Smash Dance Company Ashley Kojic
10th – #88 Raechella
Play Video
The Hybrid Creative Raewyn Ashley

Top Stars of Tomorrow Duet/Trio 5 & Under

1st – #348 Waltz Of The Snowflakes
Play Video
Cheer & Dance Intensity

Top Stars of Tomorrow Duet/Trio 6 - 8

1st – #327 Uptown Girl
Play Video
Studio Intensity
2nd – #328 The Best Of Both Worlds
Play Video
All Star Dance
3rd – #329 Hippity Hop
Play Video
Studio Intensity

Top Stars of Tomorrow Duet/Trio 9 - 11

1st – #330 Choo Choo Ch'boogie
Play Video
All Star Dance
2nd – #331 Top Hat & Tails
Play Video
Ambiance Dance Company
3rd – #350 A Little Party
Play Video
Dance etc.

Top Stars of Tomorrow Duet/Trio 12 - 14

1st – #341 Scared To Be Lonely
Play Video
Smash Dance Company
2nd – #334 Open Hands
Play Video
Silhouette Dance Studio
3rd – #352 Take Over Pt3
Play Video
The Hybrid Creative
4th – #337 Funky Town
Play Video
Dance Stepz
5th – #336 Kalandero
Play Video
FX Performance Company

Top Stars of Tomorrow Duet/Trio 15 - 19

1st – #342 Dangerous
Play Video
All Star Dance
2nd – #345 Dem Beats
Play Video
MSJ Productions
3rd – #346 Nasty Girls
Play Video
All Star Dance

Top Stars of Tomorrow Small Group 6 - 8

1st – #201 I See The Light
Play Video
Bec Leeson Dance Academy
2nd – #193 Groovy Chickens
Play Video
Catherine Davey Dance Company
3rd – #213 Open Hands
Play Video
Bec Leeson Dance Academy

Top Stars of Tomorrow Small Group 9 - 11

1st – #208 Express Yourself
Play Video
Cheer & Dance Intensity
2nd – #202 Live In Living Color
Play Video
MSJ Productions
3rd – #203 Anything Goes
Play Video
Cheer & Dance Intensity
4th – #191 Through The Eyes Of A Child
Play Video
Cheer & Dance Intensity
5th – #212 Lost Boy
Play Video
Cheer & Dance Intensity
6th – #207 Zero To Hero
Play Video
Bec Leeson Dance Academy
7th – #196 Walk It Like I Talk It
Play Video
MSJ Productions
8th – #209 Running Home
Play Video
Bec Leeson Dance Academy
9th – #199 Children
Play Video
Cheer & Dance Intensity
10th – #192 Near Light
Play Video
Bec Leeson Dance Academy

Top Stars of Tomorrow Small Group 12 - 14

1st – #206 Elastic Heart
Play Video
Cheer & Dance Intensity
2nd – #198 Bugle Boy
Play Video
Cheer & Dance Intensity
3rd – #214 Hit Me
Play Video
Cheer & Dance Intensity

Top Stars of Tomorrow Small Group 15 - 19

1st – #211 Tokyo
Play Video
Bec Leeson Dance Academy
2nd – #205 The Waltz
Play Video
Bec Leeson Dance Academy
3rd – #200 Say Something
Play Video
Bec Leeson Dance Academy

Top Stars of Tomorrow Large Group 6 - 8

1st – #421 Rotten To The Core
Play Video
MSJ Productions
2nd – #358 Heads Will Roll
Play Video
All Star Dance
3rd – #396 She's In Love
Play Video
MSJ Productions

Top Stars of Tomorrow Large Group 9 - 11

1st – #403 I'm In Love With A Monster
Play Video
FX Performance Company
2nd – #401 Can You Do This
Play Video
All Star Dance
3rd – #359 Ease On Down The Road
Play Video
FX Performance Company
4th – #411 Cotton Eye Joe
Play Video
Cheer & Dance Intensity
5th – #367 Be Our Guest
Play Video
MSJ Productions
6th – #362 School Of Rock
Play Video
MSJ Productions
7th – #375 Frankie
Play Video
All Star Dance
8th – #402 Monsters
Play Video
Cheer & Dance Intensity
9th – #366 Garland Waltz
Play Video
Cheer & Dance Intensity
10th – #377 Funky Y2c
Play Video
Cheer & Dance Intensity

Top Stars of Tomorrow Large Group 12 - 14

1st – #374 Bills
Play Video
All Star Dance
2nd – #390 Drip
Play Video
MSJ Productions
3rd – #405 We're In The Money
Play Video
FX Performance Company
4th – #368 For Forever
Play Video
Bec Leeson Dance Academy
5th – #373 Hide And Seek
Play Video
Bec Leeson Dance Academy
6th – #372 Legally Blonde
Play Video
MSJ Productions
7th – #378 Rise Up
Play Video
Cheer & Dance Intensity
8th – #418 Arabian Nights
Play Video
Bec Leeson Dance Academy
9th – #389 Level Up
Play Video
All Star Dance
10th – #393 Circus
Play Video
Cheer & Dance Intensity

Top Stars of Tomorrow Large Group 15 - 19

1st – #379 Never Enough
Play Video
Bec Leeson Dance Academy
2nd – #410 Greatest Show
Play Video
Bec Leeson Dance Academy
3rd – #386 I Wanna Be A Producer
Play Video
MSJ Productions

Top Stars of Tomorrow Line 9 - 11

1st – #394 No Bad News
Play Video
Dance Stepz
2nd – #391 Come Baby Come
Play Video
All Star Dance
3rd – #387 Space Jam
Play Video
Cheer & Dance Intensity

Top Stars of Tomorrow Line 12 - 14

1st – #381 Goodbye
Play Video
All Star Dance
2nd – #395 Radio Silence
Play Video
All Star Dance
3rd – #355 Shot Through The Heart
Play Video
Cheer & Dance Intensity

Top Adult Solo 20 & Above

1st – #532 Safe & Sound
Play Video
Perth Circus & Dance Academy Karla Wessels
2nd – #535 In Memory Of Jason Stokes
Play Video
The Hybrid Creative Karrie Turton
3rd – #533 It’S A Look
Play Video
All Star Dance Riley Young

Top Adult Small Group 20 & Above

1st – #354 Nice For What
Play Video
All Star Dance

Top Adult Large Group

1st – #385 Be Happy
Play Video
All Star Dance
2nd – #406 Cola
Play Video
Bec Leeson Dance Academy
3rd – #399 Toxic
Play Video
MSJ Productions

Top Adult Line

1st – #400 Silence
Play Video
All Star Dance

Top Teacher Large Group

1st – #414 Cartier
Play Video
MSJ Productions

Top Super Line

1st – #190 Hairspray
Play Video
Catherine Davey Dance Company

Stars of Tomorrow Mini Ultimate Dancer 5 & Under years

Stars of Tomorrow Mini Ultimate Dancer – #175 Wild Child The Star Factory Keira Clayton
Finalist – #177 Covergirl Talent Co. Dance & Entertainment Amity Herd
Finalist – #172 Up Town Funk Talent Co. Dance & Entertainment Sahara Samardali
Finalist – #186 My Boyfriends Back The Star Factory Ronni Bogdanich
Finalist – #189 Tricky Vanguard Performing Arts Henry Gregory

Stars of Tomorrow Petite Ultimate Dancer 6 - 8 years

Stars of Tomorrow Petite Ultimate Dancer – #130 Wild Child KATHARINE MANTLE PERFORMING ARTS ACADEMY Makai Lewis
Finalist – #129 Material Girl The Star Factory Zoe Clementi
Finalist – #105 All About Me MSJ Productions Amelia Dark
Finalist – #137 Me Too Smash Dance Company Courtney Cassiani
Finalist – #107 Queen Bee Smash Dance Company Penelope Marshall

Stars of Tomorrow Junior Ultimate Dancer 9 - 11 years

Stars of Tomorrow Junior Ultimate Dancer – #218 When I Grow Up Talent Co. Dance & Entertainment Aaleyah Chater
Finalist – #247 Naughty Talent Co. Dance & Entertainment Carys Stoneman
Finalist – #312 Unbroken KATHARINE MANTLE PERFORMING ARTS ACADEMY Kyla Payne
Finalist – #274 Broadway Baby Talent Co. Dance & Entertainment Mercedes Pearce
Finalist – #323 I Ran Vanguard Performing Arts Annabelle Caratti

Stars of Tomorrow Teen Ultimate Dancer 12 - 14 years

Stars of Tomorrow Teen Ultimate Dancer – #511 Bumper Cars Vanguard Performing Arts Catrin Lewis
Finalist – #457 Didn’T Know Smash Dance Company Tahlia Lord
Finalist – #452 Awhoo Vanguard Performing Arts Porscha Reed
Finalist – #491 Look What You Made Me Do Smash Dance Company Phoebe Tennent
Finalist – #434 20Th Century Fox Mambo DYNAMITE DANCE Helayna Miller

Stars of Tomorrow Senior Ultimate Dancer 15 - 19 years

Stars of Tomorrow Senior Ultimate Dancer – #70 Copy Cat Vanguard Performing Arts Remy Hanson
Finalist – #60 Other Side Smash Dance Company Faith Ward
Finalist – #39 Move Away Smash Dance Company Ashley Kojic
Finalist – #58 Swish One Mob Studio Joondalup Jacob Clayton
Finalist – #41 Fall In Line Smash Dance Company Emily Cooper

Stars of Tomorrow Solo NYC All Stars

#234 Circle Of Life All Star Dance Penny Arthur
#280 Anything Goes Talent Co. Dance & Entertainment Mya Procak
#283 North Cheer & Dance Intensity Shelby Duggan
#286 Proud Bec Leeson Dance Academy Lola Dennison
#315 Time Smash Dance Company Jessica Downie

Stars of Tomorrow Solo 12 - 14 NYC All Stars

#437 Expensive To Be Me Studio X Shaylan Pegg
#440 It’S About That Walk Centre of Rhythm Studios Amy Alvaro
#441 Applause MSJ Productions Mia Burych
#454 Tears Of An Angel Talent Co. Dance & Entertainment Amber Simmons
#455 Survive Smash Dance Company Sienna Willshire
#456 Inside Of Me Dance FX Mielleii Bampton
#458 You Will Be Found Bec Leeson Dance Academy Charli O'meara
#471 Star Sky GAIL MEADE Olivia Dunn
#477 Take Over Pt2 The Hybrid Creative Shanzay Hansrod
#498 20Th Century Fox Silhouette Dance Studio Alexis Lakshmi

Stars of Tomorrow Solo 15 - 19 NYC All Stars

#10 20Th Century Fox Bec Leeson Dance Academy Eliza Shewring
#35 The Other Side Vanguard Performing Arts Kailee Mccormick
#87 Paquita MSJ Productions Caitlan Anderson

Stars of Tomorrow Duet/Trio NYC All Stars

#331 Top Hat & Tails Ambiance Dance Company
#332 Remember Me This Way Dance etc.
#333 Ring The Alarm All Star Dance
#334 Open Hands Silhouette Dance Studio
#335 Proud Mary Dance Stepz
#339 Why Do Fools Fall In Love Dance FX
#340 Don't Take Life For Granted The Hybrid Creative
#341 Scared To Be Lonely Smash Dance Company
#345 Dem Beats MSJ Productions

Stars of Tomorrow Small Group NYC All Stars

#196 Walk It Like I Talk It MSJ Productions
#199 Children Cheer & Dance Intensity
#209 Running Home Bec Leeson Dance Academy

Stars of Tomorrow Large Group & Line NYC All Stars

#375 Frankie All Star Dance
#402 Monsters Cheer & Dance Intensity
#390 Drip MSJ Productions
#416 Tell Him Catherine Davey Dance Company
#410 Greatest Show Bec Leeson Dance Academy
#391 Come Baby Come All Star Dance
#394 No Bad News Dance Stepz
#355 Shot Through The Heart Cheer & Dance Intensity

Solo 5 & Under OPA

Best Jazz Performance #177 Covergirl Talent Co. Dance & Entertainment
Amity Herd
Best Tap Performance #183 Lala Loopsy Eclipse Dance & Performing Arts
Lilly Tysoe
Best Hip-Hop Performance #189 Tricky Vanguard Performing Arts
Henry Gregory
Best Lyrical/Modern/Contemporary Performance #185 Sweet Child Mine Bec Leeson Dance Academy
Annabella Donovan
Best Ballet/Open/Acro/Gymnastics Performance #186 My Boyfriends Back The Star Factory
Ronni Bogdanich

Solo 6 - 8 OPA

Best Jazz Performance #130 Wild Child KATHARINE MANTLE PERFORMING ARTS ACADEMY
Makai Lewis-Rees
Best Tap Performance #141 Transylvania Mania JCK Dance Crew
Donnicha Healy-Soler
Best Hip-Hop Performance #122 Do Not Touch My Hair Talent Co. Dance & Entertainment
Indi Horsley
Best Lyrical/Modern/Contemporary Performance #146 Concrete Angel KATHARINE MANTLE PERFORMING ARTS ACADEMY
Makai Lewis-Rees
Best Musical Theater/Song & Dance Performance #169 Let Me Entertain You The Star Factory
Eliana Baldwin
Best Ballet/Open/Acro/Gymnastics Performance #160 I'm Cute The Star Factory
Zoe Clementi

Solo 9 - 11 OPA

Best Jazz Performance #274 Broadway Baby Talent Co. Dance & Entertainment
Mercedes Pearce
Best Tap Performance #231 Coffee In A Cardboard Cup Talent Co. Dance & Entertainment
Aaleyah Chater
Best Hip-Hop Performance #264 Destruction Smash Dance Company
Cruz Fonseka
Best Lyrical/Modern/Contemporary Performance #322 Requiem KATHARINE MANTLE PERFORMING ARTS ACADEMY
Kyla Payne
Best Musical Theater/Song & Dance Performance #261 Fabulous Baby Talent Co. Dance & Entertainment
Carys Stoneman
Best Ballet/Open/Acro/Gymnastics Performance #247 Naughty Talent Co. Dance & Entertainment
Carys Stoneman

Solo 12 - 14 OPA

Best Jazz Performance #439 Rain Girl Smash Dance Company
Rachel Fonseca
Best Tap Performance #452 Awhoo Vanguard Performing Arts
Porscha Reed
Best Hip-Hop Performance #479 Take Over Pt1 The Hybrid Creative
Ciara Simm
Best Lyrical/Modern/Contemporary Performance #525 Stars Of Tomorrow Vanguard Performing Arts
Catrin Lewis
Best Musical Theater/Song & Dance Performance #434 20Th Century Fox Mambo DYNAMITE DANCE
Helayna Miller
Best Ballet/Open/Acro/Gymnastics Performance #469 Burn Smash Dance Company
Rachel Fonseca

Solo 15 - 19 OPA

Best Jazz Performance #6 Bad Guy Vanguard Performing Arts
Remy Hanson
Best Tap Performance #19 Street All Star Dance
Ella Bryan
Best Hip-Hop Performance #92 Good Time The Hybrid Creative
Awdo Awdo
Best Lyrical/Modern/Contemporary Performance #60 Other Side Smash Dance Company
Faith Ward
Best Musical Theater/Song & Dance Performance #52 Burlesque MSJ Productions
Alisija Simic
Best Ballet/Open/Acro/Gymnastics Performance #40 Creep Vanguard Performing Arts
Remy Hanson

Duet/Trio 5 & Under OPA

Best Jazz Performance #353 Candyland Cheer & Dance Intensity
Best Ballet/Open/Acro/Gymnastics Performance #348 Waltz Of The Snowflakes Cheer & Dance Intensity

Duet/Trio 6 - 8 OPA

Best Jazz Performance #327 Uptown Girl Studio Intensity
Best Tap Performance #343 Reach Cheer & Dance Intensity
Best Hip-Hop Performance #329 Hippity Hop Studio Intensity

Duet/Trio 9 - 11 OPA

Best Jazz Performance #350 A Little Party Dance etc.
Best Tap Performance #330 Choo Choo Ch'boogie All Star Dance
Best Hip-Hop Performance #333 Ring The Alarm All Star Dance
Best Lyrical/Modern/Contemporary Performance #332 Remember Me This Way Dance etc.

Duet/Trio 12 - 14 OPA

Best Jazz Performance #338 Sweet But Psycho Dance Stepz
Best Tap Performance #339 Why Do Fools Fall In Love FX Performance Company
Best Hip-Hop Performance #352 Take Over Pt3 The Hybrid Creative
Best Lyrical/Modern/Contemporary Performance #341 Scared To Be Lonely Smash Dance Company
Best Ballet/Open/Acro/Gymnastics Performance #337 Funky Town Dance Stepz

Duet/Trio 15 - 19 OPA

Best Jazz Performance #345 Dem Beats MSJ Productions
Best Tap Performance #342 Dangerous All Star Dance
Best Lyrical/Modern/Contemporary Performance #347 Lullaby All Star Dance

Small Group 6 - 8 OPA

Best Jazz Performance #197 Fashionista Bec Leeson Dance Academy
Best Hip-Hop Performance #194 Boom Boom Pow All Star Dance
Best Lyrical/Modern/Contemporary Performance #201 I See The Light Bec Leeson Dance Academy
Best Musical Theater/Song & Dance Performance #193 Groovy Chickens Catherine Davey Dance Company

Small Group 9 - 11 OPA

Best Jazz Performance #208 Express Yourself Cheer & Dance Intensity
Best Tap Performance #202 Live In Living Color MSJ Productions
Best Hip-Hop Performance #196 Walk It Like I Talk It MSJ Productions
Best Lyrical/Modern/Contemporary Performance #191 Through The Eyes Of A Child Cheer & Dance Intensity
Best Musical Theater/Song & Dance Performance #204 You Can't Stop The Beat Cheer & Dance Intensity

Small Group 12 - 14 OPA

Best Tap Performance #198 Bugle Boy Cheer & Dance Intensity
Best Hip-Hop Performance #214 Hit Me Cheer & Dance Intensity
Best Lyrical/Modern/Contemporary Performance #206 Elastic Heart Cheer & Dance Intensity

Small Group 15 - 19 OPA

Best Jazz Performance #211 Tokyo Bec Leeson Dance Academy
Best Lyrical/Modern/Contemporary Performance #205 The Waltz Bec Leeson Dance Academy

Large Group 6 - 8 OPA

Best Jazz Performance #421 Rotten To The Core MSJ Productions
Best Lyrical/Modern/Contemporary Performance #412 Princess Medley MSJ Productions
Best Musical Theater/Song & Dance Performance #396 She's In Love MSJ Productions

Large Group 9 - 11 OPA

Best Jazz Performance #403 I'm In Love With A Monster FX Performance Company
Best Tap Performance #359 Ease On Down The Road FX Performance Company
Best Hip-Hop Performance #377 Funky Y2c Cheer & Dance Intensity
Best Lyrical/Modern/Contemporary Performance #420 The Rose Cheer & Dance Intensity
Best Musical Theater/Song & Dance Performance #367 Be Our Guest MSJ Productions
Best Ballet/Open/Acro/Gymnastics Performance #411 Cotton Eye Joe Cheer & Dance Intensity

Large Group 12 - 14 OPA

Best Jazz Performance #418 Arabian Nights Bec Leeson Dance Academy
Best Tap Performance #374 Bills All Star Dance
Best Hip-Hop Performance #390 Drip MSJ Productions
Best Lyrical/Modern/Contemporary Performance #368 For Forever Bec Leeson Dance Academy
Best Musical Theater/Song & Dance Performance #372 Legally Blonde MSJ Productions
Best Ballet/Open/Acro/Gymnastics Performance #393 Circus Cheer & Dance Intensity

Large Group 15 - 19 OPA

Best Jazz Performance #410 Greatest Show Bec Leeson Dance Academy
Best Lyrical/Modern/Contemporary Performance #379 Never Enough Bec Leeson Dance Academy
Best Musical Theater/Song & Dance Performance #386 I Wanna Be A Producer MSJ Productions

Line 9 - 11 OPA

Best Jazz Performance #394 No Bad News Dance Stepz
Best Hip-Hop Performance #391 Come Baby Come All Star Dance
Best Ballet/Open/Acro/Gymnastics Performance #387 Space Jam Cheer & Dance Intensity

Line 12 - 14 OPA

Best Jazz Performance #381 Goodbye All Star Dance
Best Lyrical/Modern/Contemporary Performance #395 Radio Silence All Star Dance
Best Ballet/Open/Acro/Gymnastics Performance #355 Shot Through The Heart Cheer & Dance Intensity

Ultimate Dancer GTB

GTB Golden Ticket #175 Wild Child The Star Factory
Keira Clayton
GTB Golden Ticket #130 Wild Child KATHARINE MANTLE PERFORMING ARTS ACADEMY
Makai Lewis-Rees
GTB Golden Ticket #218 When I Grow Up Talent Co. Dance & Entertainment
Aaleyah Chater
GTB Golden Ticket #511 Bumper Cars Vanguard Performing Arts
Catrin Lewis
GTB Golden Ticket #70 Copy Cat Vanguard Performing Arts
Remy Hanson

Solo 5 & Under GTB

GTB Qualifier Card #177 Covergirl Talent Co. Dance & Entertainment
Amity Herd
GTB Qualifier Card #175 Wild Child The Star Factory
Keira Clayton
GTB Qualifier Card #172 Up Town Funk Talent Co. Dance & Entertainment
Sahara Samardali
GTB Qualifier Card #185 Sweet Child Mine Bec Leeson Dance Academy
Annabella Donovan
GTB Qualifier Card #186 My Boyfriends Back The Star Factory
Ronni Bogdanich

Solo 6 - 8 GTB

GTB Qualifier Card #130 Wild Child KATHARINE MANTLE PERFORMING ARTS ACADEMY
Makai Lewis-Rees
GTB Qualifier Card #137 Me Too Smash Dance Company
Courtney Cassiani
GTB Qualifier Card #105 All About Me MSJ Productions
Amelia Dark
GTB Qualifier Card #160 I'm Cute The Star Factory
Zoe Clementi
GTB Qualifier Card #155 Isn't She Lovely Cheer & Dance Intensity
Sarah Pilsneniks

Solo 9 - 11 GTB

GTB Qualifier Card #247 Naughty Talent Co. Dance & Entertainment
Carys Stoneman
GTB Qualifier Card #274 Broadway Baby Talent Co. Dance & Entertainment
Mercedes Pearce
GTB Qualifier Card #322 Requiem KATHARINE MANTLE PERFORMING ARTS ACADEMY
Kyla Payne
GTB Qualifier Card #245 Vogue Talent Co. Dance & Entertainment
Aaleyah Chater
GTB Qualifier Card #323 I Ran Vanguard Performing Arts
Annabelle Caratti

Solo 12 - 14 GTB

GTB Qualifier Card #434 20Th Century Fox Mambo DYNAMITE DANCE
Helayna Miller
GTB Qualifier Card #525 Stars Of Tomorrow Vanguard Performing Arts
Catrin Lewis
GTB Qualifier Card #452 Awhoo Vanguard Performing Arts
Porscha Reed
GTB Qualifier Card #457 Didn’T Know Smash Dance Company
Tahlia Lord
GTB Qualifier Card #465 Writing On The Wall Smash Dance Company
Rachel Fonseca

Solo 15 - 19 GTB

GTB Qualifier Card #60 Other Side Smash Dance Company
Faith Ward
GTB Qualifier Card #70 Copy Cat Vanguard Performing Arts
Remy Hanson
GTB Qualifier Card #92 Good Time The Hybrid Creative
Awdo Awdo
GTB Qualifier Card #56 El Chapo Vanguard Performing Arts
Zac Mcculloch
GTB Qualifier Card #41 Fall In Line Smash Dance Company
Emily Cooper

Duet/Trio 5 & Under GTB

GTB Qualifier Card #348 Waltz Of The Snowflakes Cheer & Dance Intensity

Duet/Trio 6 - 8 GTB

GTB Qualifier Card #327 Uptown Girl Studio Intensity
GTB Qualifier Card #328 The Best Of Both Worlds All Star Dance
GTB Qualifier Card #329 Hippity Hop Studio Intensity

Duet/Trio 9 - 11 GTB

GTB Qualifier Card #330 Choo Choo Ch'boogie All Star Dance
GTB Qualifier Card #331 Top Hat & Tails Ambiance Dance Company
GTB Qualifier Card #350 A Little Party Dance etc.

Duet/Trio 12 - 14 GTB

GTB Qualifier Card #341 Scared To Be Lonely Smash Dance Company
GTB Qualifier Card #334 Open Hands Silhouette Dance Studio
GTB Qualifier Card #352 Take Over Pt3 The Hybrid Creative
GTB Qualifier Card #337 Funky Town Dance Stepz
GTB Qualifier Card #336 Kalandero FX Performance Company

Duet/Trio 15 - 19 GTB

GTB Qualifier Card #342 Dangerous All Star Dance
GTB Qualifier Card #345 Dem Beats MSJ Productions
GTB Qualifier Card #346 Nasty Girls All Star Dance

Small Group 6 - 8 GTB

GTB Golden Ticket #201 I See The Light Bec Leeson Dance Academy
GTB Qualifier Card #193 Groovy Chickens Catherine Davey Dance Company
GTB Qualifier Card #213 Open Hands Bec Leeson Dance Academy

Small Group 9 - 11 GTB

GTB Golden Ticket #208 Express Yourself Cheer & Dance Intensity
GTB Qualifier Card #202 Live In Living Color MSJ Productions
GTB Qualifier Card #203 Anything Goes Cheer & Dance Intensity
GTB Qualifier Card #191 Through The Eyes Of A Child Cheer & Dance Intensity
GTB Qualifier Card #212 Lost Boy Cheer & Dance Intensity

Small Group 12 - 14 GTB

GTB Golden Ticket #206 Elastic Heart Cheer & Dance Intensity
GTB Qualifier Card #198 Bugle Boy Cheer & Dance Intensity
GTB Qualifier Card #214 Hit Me Cheer & Dance Intensity

Small Group 15 - 19 GTB

GTB Golden Ticket #211 Tokyo Bec Leeson Dance Academy
GTB Qualifier Card #205 The Waltz Bec Leeson Dance Academy
GTB Qualifier Card #200 Say Something Bec Leeson Dance Academy

Large Group 6 - 8 GTB

GTB Golden Ticket #421 Rotten To The Core MSJ Productions
GTB Qualifier Card #358 Heads Will Roll All Star Dance
GTB Qualifier Card #396 She's In Love MSJ Productions

Large Group 9 - 11 GTB

GTB Golden Ticket #403 I'm In Love With A Monster FX Performance Company
GTB Qualifier Card #401 Can You Do This All Star Dance
GTB Qualifier Card #359 Ease On Down The Road FX Performance Company
GTB Qualifier Card #411 Cotton Eye Joe Cheer & Dance Intensity
GTB Qualifier Card #367 Be Our Guest MSJ Productions

Large Group 12 - 14 GTB

GTB Golden Ticket #374 Bills All Star Dance
GTB Qualifier Card #390 Drip MSJ Productions
GTB Qualifier Card #405 We're In The Money FX Performance Company
GTB Qualifier Card #368 For Forever Bec Leeson Dance Academy
GTB Qualifier Card #373 Hide And Seek Bec Leeson Dance Academy

Large Group 15 - 19 GTB

GTB Golden Ticket #379 Never Enough Bec Leeson Dance Academy
GTB Qualifier Card #410 Greatest Show Bec Leeson Dance Academy
GTB Qualifier Card #386 I Wanna Be A Producer MSJ Productions

Line 9 - 11 GTB

GTB Golden Ticket #394 No Bad News Dance Stepz
GTB Qualifier Card #391 Come Baby Come All Star Dance
GTB Qualifier Card #387 Space Jam Cheer & Dance Intensity

Line 12 - 14 GTB

GTB Golden Ticket #381 Goodbye All Star Dance
GTB Qualifier Card #395 Radio Silence All Star Dance
GTB Qualifier Card #355 Shot Through The Heart Cheer & Dance Intensity

Super Line GTB

GTB Golden Ticket #190 Hairspray Catherine Davey Dance Company

Mascot Award

#176 Chef Club Smash Dance Company Mia Alexander

Best Costume

#207 Zero To Hero Bec Leeson Dance Academy Stars of Tomorrow Small Group
#366 Garland Waltz Cheer & Dance Intensity Stars of Tomorrow Large Group & Line

Most Entertaining

#203 Anything Goes Cheer & Dance Intensity Stars of Tomorrow Small Group
#381 Goodbye All Star Dance Stars of Tomorrow Large Group & Line

Choreography Award

#396 She's In Love MSJ Productions Stars of Tomorrow 6 - 8
#394 No Bad News Dance Stepz Stars of Tomorrow 9 - 11
#374 Bills All Star Dance Stars of Tomorrow 12 - 14
#379 Never Enough Bec Leeson Dance Academy Stars of Tomorrow 15 - 19

JR Photogenic

Aaleyah Charter Talent Co. Dance & Entertainment Special Award

SR Photogenic

Tahlia Brooke Russell PowerHouse Dance Company Special Award

Technical Excellence

#200 Say Something Bec Leeson Dance Academy Special Award

Studio of Excellence

Cheer & Dance Intensity Special Award

Judges Choice

#193 Groovy Chickens Catherine Davey Dance Company Egg-cellent Entertainment
#194 Boom Boom Pow All Star Dance Girls got Swagger
#202 Live In Living Color MSJ Productions Spec-TAP-ular
#206 Elastic Heart Cheer & Dance Intensity Heart of Dance
#200 Say Something Bec Leeson Dance Academy Passion & Power
#357 Fishies And Friends Catherine Davey Dance Company Too Cute For Words
#358 Heads Will Roll All Star Dance Superstar Quality
#359 Ease On Down The Road FX Performance Company Born to Entertain
#366 Garland Waltz Cheer & Dance Intensity Pretty Picture
#372 Legally Blonde MSJ Productions Borm to Perform
#383 1999 Dance Stepz Hip Hop Hooray
#379 Never Enough Bec Leeson Dance Academy Lovely Line & Lifts
TOP