Top Stars of Tomorrow Solo 5 & Under

1st – #294 Cute
Play Video
TDC The Dance Company Allura Presti

Top Stars of Tomorrow Solo 6 - 8

1st – #345 In This Shirt
Play Video
The Dance Company Amy Hou
2nd – #305 Wannabe
Play Video
TDC The Dance Company Isla Richmond
3rd – #364 Bippity Boppity Boo
Play Video
Lauren Wall School of Dance Allegra Bezzina
4th – #307 In Love With A Monster
Play Video
TDC The Dance Company Nevaeh Presti
5th – #337 Broadway Banana
Play Video
Next Generation Dance Studio Elena Shen
6th – #303 Witch Doctor
Play Video
Lauren Wall School of Dance Alexia Plata
7th – #304 Emergency
Play Video
Keilor Jazz Centre Dior Pantalleresco
8th – #334 Supercalifragalisticexpialidocious
Play Video
Next Generation Dance Studio Sienna Lee
9th – #295 Only Fools Rush In
Play Video
Dance Revolution Eden Pettenon
10th – #298 Wings
Play Video
Dance Revolution Molly Andrew

Top Stars of Tomorrow Solo 9 - 11

1st – #129 Dance Like Yo Daddy
Play Video
Next Generation Dance Studio Savannah Knight
2nd – #150 The Trolley Song
Play Video
Next Generation Dance Studio Zoe Hislop
3rd – #151 Sugar Pie Honey Bunch
Play Video
Next Generation Dance Studio Elodie Mumme
4th – #93 River
Play Video
TDC The Dance Company Lexi Robertson
5th – #97 Mr Postman
Play Video
Dance Revolution Ava Macneill
6th – #83 Friend Like Me
Play Video
Next Generation Dance Studio Mia Hislop
7th – #163 Next To You
Play Video
TDC The Dance Company Victoria Pinkney
8th – #107 Once Upon A Time
Play Video
Next Generation Dance Studio Alyssa Whitney
9th – #136 What The World Needs Now
Play Video
Next Generation Dance Studio Emily Sadler
10th – #158 Rain On My Parade
Play Video
Next Generation Dance Studio Maddison Lang

Top Stars of Tomorrow Solo 12 - 14

1st – #270 Moonlight
Play Video
TDC The Dance Company Zoe Cockerell
2nd – #277 Welcome To Wonderland
Play Video
Dance Revolution Carla Fares
3rd – #267 La Classique
Play Video
Lauren Wall School of Dance Georgia Rodda
4th – #207 People
Play Video
MINISTRY OF DANCE Daisy Boo Allen
5th – #241 Get This Party Started
Play Video
Next Generation Dance Studio Eliza Evans
6th – #205 Bird Song
Play Video
TDC The Dance Company Claudia D'emanuele
7th – #234 That Don't Impress Me Much
Play Video
Next Generation Dance Studio Kamryn Disney
8th – #199 My New Philosophy
Play Video
Next Generation Dance Studio Ella Peach
9th – #243 I Wont Dance
Play Video
TDC The Dance Company Savannah Pillay
10th – #196 Hip Hop Mix
Play Video
STARZ Performing Arts Alexis Madin

Top Stars of Tomorrow Solo 15 - 19

1st – #54 When The Party’S Over
Play Video
TDC The Dance Company Siena Uremovic
2nd – #35 I Believe I Can Fly
Play Video
STARZ Performing Arts Tara Bajan
3rd – #31 Under Her Skin
Play Video
DANCE MACHINE Lanah Vasilevski
4th – #30 Stripped Away
Play Video
TDC The Dance Company Amy Keen
5th – #47 Maybe I Like It This Way
Play Video
Lauren Wall School of Dance Chloe Stockdale
6th – #56 Drink Me Gone
Play Video
Bev Palmer Performing Arts Paige Johnson
7th – #16 Heart Cry
Play Video
Michelle Slater Performing Arts Studio Chloe Sismanis
8th – #24 Better Watch Yourself
Play Video
Romina's Dance Stephanie Coluccio
9th – #53 Watch Me Read You
Play Video
RSD studios Marissa Moore
10th – #34 The Hunt
Play Video
Michelle Slater Performing Arts Studio Olivia Talevski

Top Stars of Tomorrow Duet/Trio 6 - 8

1st – #346 A Gift Of A Friend
Play Video
Lauren Wall School of Dance

Top Stars of Tomorrow Duet/Trio 9 - 11

1st – #348 Powerpuff Girls
Play Video
Next Generation Dance Studio
2nd – #349 Covergirl
Play Video
Next Generation Dance Studio
3rd – #355 Supercalifragalisticexpialidocious
Play Video
Next Generation Dance Studio

Top Stars of Tomorrow Duet/Trio 12 - 14

1st – #342 Judas
Play Video
Next Generation Dance Studio
2nd – #354 Manicure
Play Video
Next Generation Dance Studio
3rd – #340 See You Again
Play Video
Next Generation Dance Studio
4th – #352 Wind Beneath My Wings
Play Video
Next Generation Dance Studio
5th – #339 It's Easy
Play Video
BRIGHTON DANCE ACADEMY
6th – #353 Tiptoe Through The Gardens
Play Video
BRIGHTON DANCE ACADEMY
7th – #361 Hip Hop Remix
Play Video
STARZ Performing Arts
8th – #341 Americano
Play Video
STARZ Performing Arts
9th – #363 Water
Play Video
Zealous Arts Movement
10th – #360 Demilition Mix
Play Video
Demilition B-girl

Top Stars of Tomorrow Duet/Trio 15 - 19

1st – #338 Coffee In A Cardboard Cup
Play Video
Next Generation Dance Studio

Top Stars of Tomorrow Small Group 6 - 8

1st – #391 Valse De Reveurs
Play Video
JDC Studios
2nd – #388 Yellow Polka Dot Bikini
Play Video
JDC Studios
3rd – #370 Kids In America
Play Video
STARZ Performing Arts

Top Stars of Tomorrow Small Group 9 - 11

1st – #369 Once Upon A Time
Play Video
Dance Revolution
2nd – #371 Princess Posse
Play Video
Next Generation Dance Studio
3rd – #374 I Enjoy Being A Girl
Play Video
Dance Revolution
4th – #373 This Is Me
Play Video
Shannons Dance Studio
5th – #385 Xr2
Play Video
Romina's Dance

Top Stars of Tomorrow Small Group 12 - 14

1st – #378 Ngkats 19
Play Video
Next Generation Dance Studio
2nd – #393 Shelter
Play Video
STARZ Performing Arts
3rd – #379 Mi Gente
Play Video
Romina's Dance

Top Stars of Tomorrow Small Group 15 - 19

1st – #380 Austin Powers
Play Video
JDC Studios

Top Stars of Tomorrow Large Group 6 - 8

1st – #395 This Little Light Of Mine
Play Video
Dance Revolution
2nd – #396 True Colours
Play Video
Next Generation Dance Studio
3rd – #394 Titanium
Play Video
Shannons Dance Studio

Top Stars of Tomorrow Large Group 9 - 11

1st – #429 Spice Girls
Play Video
Next Generation Dance Studio
2nd – #436 Newsies
Play Video
STARZ Performing Arts
3rd – #397 Fabulous
Play Video
Next Generation Dance Studio
4th – #430 Proud Mary
Play Video
Reflections Academy of Dance Pty Ltd
5th – #399 Let's Get Loud
Play Video
Dance Revolution

Top Stars of Tomorrow Large Group 12 - 14

1st – #442 W R Who We R
Play Video
Next Generation Dance Studio
2nd – #403 Hard Knock Life
Play Video
Next Generation Dance Studio
3rd – #426 Patterns
Play Video
Dance Revolution
4th – #433 Bottom Of The River
Play Video
Next Generation Dance Studio
5th – #440 History Repeating
Play Video
Shannons Dance Studio
6th – #445 Proud Mary
Play Video
Dance Revolution
7th – #402 Whatever
Play Video
Romina's Dance
8th – #422 Piano Man
Play Video
STARZ Performing Arts
9th – #441 Pop Drop & Roll
Play Video
STARZ Performing Arts
10th – #423 Pas Classique
Play Video
CAREEN DANCE STUDIO

Top Stars of Tomorrow Large Group 15 - 19

1st – #420 Higher Ground
Play Video
Dance Revolution
2nd – #412 Bury A Friend
Play Video
Dance Revolution
3rd – #408 Collide
Play Video
Dance Revolution

Top Stars of Tomorrow Line 12 - 14

1st – #431 Higher Ground
Play Video
STARZ Performing Arts
2nd – #432 Joker And The Thief
Play Video
Dance Revolution
3rd – #413 N.G Kats
Play Video
Next Generation Dance Studio
4th – #427 This Is Me
Play Video
STARZ Performing Arts
5th – #414 Roxanne
Play Video
STARZ Performing Arts

Top Adult Line 20 & Above

1st – #381 Rise Up
Play Video
Reflections Academy of Dance Pty Ltd
2nd – #377 Vogue
Play Video
Reflections Academy of Dance Pty Ltd
3rd – #389 Boy In The Striped Pyjamas
Play Video
Reflections Academy of Dance Pty Ltd

Top Super Line

1st – #310 Take Me To Heaven
Play Video
Next Generation Dance Studio
2nd – #368 You Say
Play Video
Next Generation Dance Studio
3rd – #312 Beyonce
Play Video
Next Generation Dance Studio

Stars of Tomorrow Mini Ultimate Dancer 5 & Under years

Stars of Tomorrow Mini Ultimate Dancer – #294 Cute TDC The Dance Company Allura Presti

Stars of Tomorrow Petite Ultimate Dancer 6 - 8 years

Stars of Tomorrow Petite Ultimate Dancer – #315 Can't Help Falling in Love The Dance Company Amy Hou
Finalist – #364 Bippity Boppity Boo Lauren Wall School of Dance Allegra Bezzina
Finalist – #303 Witch Doctor Lauren Wall School of Dance Alexia Plata
Finalist – #322 A Mother’S Prayer TDC The Dance Company Nevaeh Presti
Finalist – #298 Wings Dance Revolution Molly Andrew

Stars of Tomorrow Junior Ultimate Dancer 9 - 11 years

Stars of Tomorrow Junior Ultimate Dancer – #129 Dance Like Yo Daddy Next Generation Dance Studio Savannah Knight
Finalist – #93 River TDC The Dance Company Lexi Robertson
Finalist – #88 Naughty Next Generation Dance Studio Mia Hislop
Finalist – #162 Rain Dance Next Generation Dance Studio Elodie Mumme
Finalist – #111 Somewhere Over The Rainbow Dance Revolution Skye Andrew

Stars of Tomorrow Teen Ultimate Dancer 12 - 14 years

Stars of Tomorrow Teen Ultimate Dancer – #277 Welcome To Wonderland Dance Revolution Carla Fares
Finalist – #184 Beautiful Thing MINISTRY OF DANCE Daisy Boo Allen
Finalist – #267 La Classique Lauren Wall School of Dance Georgia Rodda
Finalist – #291 Hello TDC The Dance Company Zoe Cockerell
Finalist – #199 My New Philosophy Next Generation Dance Studio Ella Peach

Stars of Tomorrow Senior Ultimate Dancer 15 - 19 years

Stars of Tomorrow Senior Ultimate Dancer – #35 I Believe I Can Fly STARZ Performing Arts Tara Bajan
Finalist – #30 Stripped Away TDC The Dance Company Amy Keen
Finalist – #31 Under Her Skin DANCE MACHINE Lanah Vasilevski
Finalist – #16 Heart Cry Michelle Slater Performing Arts Studio Chloe Sismanis
Finalist – #56 Drink Me Gone Bev Palmer Performing Arts Paige Johnson

NYC ALL STARS

#326 Car Wash TDC The Dance Company Isla Richmond
#95 Name In Lights Dance Lane PAS Olivia Mccavanagh
#105 Americano JDC Studios Mahalia Sibanda
#130 Let Me Think About It SDS Shannons Dance Studio Karis Emily Pastro
#137 Waves RSD studios Chloe Goncalves
#168 Michael Jackson Mix STARZ Performing Arts Alexis Madin
#192 Fame Dance Revolution Tasha Dobrzynski
#237 Burn It Up Romina's Dance Chanel Di Sauro
#239 E.T THE DREAM ACADEMY Astara Jackson
#272 Can’T Stop The Beat BRIGHTON DANCE ACADEMY Georgia Mcnamara
#2 When Doves Cry Dance Effects Peforming Arts Studio Ashleigh Mcgrath
#4 Mr Pinstripe Suit Next Generation Dance Studio Abbey Shaw
#25 All That Jazz Michelle Slater Performing Arts Studio Olivia Talevski
#32 Crazy In Love Dance Revolution Savannah Cristiano
#58 Angel By The Wings TDC The Dance Company Amy Keen
#349 Covergirl Next Generation Dance Studio
#359 Together Infinite Dance Studios
#362 Schindler's List Romina's Dance
#388 Yellow Polka Dot Bikini JDC Studios
#372 The Other Side THE DREAM ACADEMY
#385 Xr2 Romina's Dance
#390 Barbie Tingz SDS Shannons Dance Studio
#422 Piano Man STARZ Performing Arts
#423 Pas Classique CAREEN DANCE STUDIO
#409 Rad Crew Reflections Academy of Dance Pty Ltd
#413 N.G Kats Next Generation Dance Studio

Solo 5 & Under OPA

Best Jazz Performance #294 Cute TDC The Dance Company
Allura Presti

Solo 6 - 8 OPA

Best Jazz Performance #305 Wannabe TDC The Dance Company
Isla Richmond
Best Tap Performance #308 All I Do Is Dream Of You Lauren Wall School of Dance
Alexia Plata
Best Hip-Hop Performance #332 What Ya Gonna Do Lauren Wall School of Dance
Allegra Bezzina
Best Lyrical/Modern/Contemporary Performance #345 In This Shirt The Dance Company
Amy Hou
Best Musical Theater/Song & Dance Performance #336 Cat In The Hat Lauren Wall School of Dance
Allegra Bezzina
Best Ballet/Open/Acro/Gymnastics Performance #326 Car Wash TDC The Dance Company
Isla Richmond

Solo 9 - 11 OPA

Best Jazz Performance #129 Dance Like Yo Daddy Next Generation Dance Studio
Savannah Knight
Best Tap Performance #76 Bad TDC The Dance Company
Quinten Kamupala
Best Hip-Hop Performance #86 Alive TDC The Dance Company
Quinten Kamupala
Best Lyrical/Modern/Contemporary Performance #142 Halo Next Generation Dance Studio
Savannah Knight
Best Musical Theater/Song & Dance Performance #155 Boogie Shoes Next Generation Dance Studio
Savannah Knight
Best Ballet/Open/Acro/Gymnastics Performance #83 Friend Like Me Next Generation Dance Studio
Mia Hislop

Solo 12 - 14 OPA

Best Jazz Performance #241 Get This Party Started Next Generation Dance Studio
Eliza Evans
Best Tap Performance #243 I Wont Dance TDC The Dance Company
Savannah Pillay
Best Hip-Hop Performance #196 Hip Hop Mix STARZ Performing Arts
Alexis Madin
Best Lyrical/Modern/Contemporary Performance #184 Beautiful Thing MINISTRY OF DANCE
Daisy Boo Allen
Best Musical Theater/Song & Dance Performance #277 Welcome To Wonderland Dance Revolution
Carla Fares
Best Ballet/Open/Acro/Gymnastics Performance #270 Moonlight TDC The Dance Company
Zoe Cockerell

Solo 15 - 19 OPA

Best Jazz Performance #68 Make It Rain TDC The Dance Company
Siena Uremovic
Best Tap Performance #10 C Jam Blues Acro Dance Australia
Tahnie King
Best Hip-Hop Performance #24 Better Watch Yourself Romina's Dance
Stephanie Coluccio
Best Lyrical/Modern/Contemporary Performance #54 When The Party’S Over TDC The Dance Company
Siena Uremovic
Best Musical Theater/Song & Dance Performance #25 All That Jazz Michelle Slater Performing Arts Studio
Olivia Talevski
Best Ballet/Open/Acro/Gymnastics Performance #50 New Moon TDC The Dance Company
Siena Uremovic

Duet/Trio 6 - 8 OPA

Best Lyrical/Modern/Contemporary Performance #346 A Gift Of A Friend Lauren Wall School of Dance

Duet/Trio 9 - 11 OPA

Best Jazz Performance #348 Powerpuff Girls Next Generation Dance Studio
Best Musical Theater/Song & Dance Performance #355 Supercalifragalisticexpialidocious Next Generation Dance Studio

Duet/Trio 12 - 14 OPA

Best Jazz Performance #342 Judas Next Generation Dance Studio
Best Hip-Hop Performance #361 Hip Hop Remix STARZ Performing Arts
Best Lyrical/Modern/Contemporary Performance #352 Wind Beneath My Wings Next Generation Dance Studio
Best Musical Theater/Song & Dance Performance #347 Can't Do It Alone Next Generation Dance Studio
Best Ballet/Open/Acro/Gymnastics Performance #353 Tiptoe Through The Gardens BRIGHTON DANCE ACADEMY

Duet/Trio 15 - 19 OPA

Best Jazz Performance #338 Coffee In A Cardboard Cup Next Generation Dance Studio
Best Hip-Hop Performance #351 Panda Next Generation Dance Studio
Best Lyrical/Modern/Contemporary Performance #362 Schindler's List Romina's Dance
Best Musical Theater/Song & Dance Performance #367 Sing Sing Sing Next Generation Dance Studio
Best Ballet/Open/Acro/Gymnastics Performance #356 Rich Girls Next Generation Dance Studio

Small Group 6 - 8 OPA

Best Jazz Performance #388 Yellow Polka Dot Bikini JDC Studios
Best Ballet/Open/Acro/Gymnastics Performance #391 Valse De Reveurs JDC Studios

Small Group 9 - 11 OPA

Best Jazz Performance #371 Princess Posse Next Generation Dance Studio
Best Tap Performance #372 The Other Side THE DREAM ACADEMY
Best Hip-Hop Performance #390 Barbie Tingz Shannons Dance Studio
Best Lyrical/Modern/Contemporary Performance #369 Once Upon A Time Dance Revolution
Best Musical Theater/Song & Dance Performance #374 I Enjoy Being A Girl Dance Revolution

Small Group 12 - 14 OPA

Best Jazz Performance #387 Do Your Thing THE DREAM ACADEMY
Best Tap Performance #382 The Moon & Earth THE DREAM ACADEMY
Best Hip-Hop Performance #378 Ngkats 19 Next Generation Dance Studio
Best Lyrical/Modern/Contemporary Performance #393 Shelter STARZ Performing Arts

Small Group 15 - 19 OPA

Best Musical Theater/Song & Dance Performance #380 Austin Powers JDC Studios

Large Group 6 - 8 OPA

Best Jazz Performance #438 Rockin Robin Next Generation Dance Studio
Best Lyrical/Modern/Contemporary Performance #395 This Little Light Of Mine Dance Revolution

Large Group 9 - 11 OPA

Best Jazz Performance #429 Spice Girls Next Generation Dance Studio
Best Lyrical/Modern/Contemporary Performance #419 Happier Next Generation Dance Studio
Best Musical Theater/Song & Dance Performance #436 Newsies STARZ Performing Arts

Large Group 12 - 14 OPA

Best Jazz Performance #442 W R Who We R Next Generation Dance Studio
Best Tap Performance #428 Bella Bell CAREEN DANCE STUDIO
Best Hip-Hop Performance #402 Whatever Romina's Dance
Best Lyrical/Modern/Contemporary Performance #433 Bottom Of The River Next Generation Dance Studio
Best Musical Theater/Song & Dance Performance #403 Hard Knock Life Next Generation Dance Studio
Best Ballet/Open/Acro/Gymnastics Performance #426 Patterns Dance Revolution

Large Group 15 - 19 OPA

Best Jazz Performance #420 Higher Ground Dance Revolution
Best Hip-Hop Performance #409 Rad Crew Reflections Academy of Dance Pty Ltd
Best Lyrical/Modern/Contemporary Performance #412 Bury A Friend Dance Revolution

Ultimate Dancer GTB

GTB Golden Ticket #294 Cute TDC The Dance Company
Allura Presti
GTB Golden Ticket #315 Can't Help Falling in Love The Dance Company
Amy Hou
GTB Golden Ticket #129 Dance Like Yo Daddy Next Generation Dance Studio
Savannah Knight
GTB Golden Ticket #277 Welcome To Wonderland Dance Revolution
Carla Fares
GTB Golden Ticket #35 I Believe I Can Fly STARZ Performing Arts
Tara Bajan

Solo 5 & Under GTB

GTB Qualifier Card #294 Cute TDC The Dance Company
Allura Presti

Solo 6 - 8 GTB

GTB Qualifier Card #345 In This Shirt The Dance Company
Amy Hou
GTB Qualifier Card #305 Wannabe TDC The Dance Company
Isla Richmond
GTB Qualifier Card #364 Bippity Boppity Boo Lauren Wall School of Dance
Allegra Bezzina
GTB Qualifier Card #307 In Love With A Monster TDC The Dance Company
Nevaeh Presti
GTB Qualifier Card #337 Broadway Banana Next Generation Dance Studio
Elena Shen

Solo 9 - 11 GTB

GTB Qualifier Card #129 Dance Like Yo Daddy Next Generation Dance Studio
Savannah Knight
GTB Qualifier Card #150 The Trolley Song Next Generation Dance Studio
Zoe Hislop
GTB Qualifier Card #151 Sugar Pie Honey Bunch Next Generation Dance Studio
Elodie Mumme
GTB Qualifier Card #93 River TDC The Dance Company
Lexi Robertson
GTB Qualifier Card #97 Mr Postman Dance Revolution
Ava Macneill

Solo 12 - 14 GTB

GTB Qualifier Card #270 Moonlight TDC The Dance Company
Zoe Cockerell
GTB Qualifier Card #277 Welcome To Wonderland Dance Revolution
Carla Fares
GTB Qualifier Card #267 La Classique Lauren Wall School of Dance
Georgia Rodda
GTB Qualifier Card #207 People MINISTRY OF DANCE
Daisy Boo Allen
GTB Qualifier Card #241 Get This Party Started Next Generation Dance Studio
Eliza Evans

Solo 15 - 19 GTB

GTB Qualifier Card #54 When The Party’S Over TDC The Dance Company
Siena Uremovic
GTB Qualifier Card #35 I Believe I Can Fly STARZ Performing Arts
Tara Bajan
GTB Qualifier Card #31 Under Her Skin DANCE MACHINE
Lanah Vasilevski
GTB Qualifier Card #30 Stripped Away TDC The Dance Company
Amy Keen
GTB Qualifier Card #47 Maybe I Like It This Way Lauren Wall School of Dance
Chloe Stockdale

Duet/Trio 6 - 8 GTB

GTB Qualifier Card #346 A Gift Of A Friend Lauren Wall School of Dance

Duet/Trio 9 - 11 GTB

GTB Qualifier Card #348 Powerpuff Girls Next Generation Dance Studio
GTB Qualifier Card #349 Covergirl Next Generation Dance Studio
GTB Qualifier Card #355 Supercalifragalisticexpialidocious Next Generation Dance Studio

Duet/Trio 12 - 14 GTB

GTB Qualifier Card #342 Judas Next Generation Dance Studio
GTB Qualifier Card #354 Manicure Next Generation Dance Studio
GTB Qualifier Card #340 See You Again Next Generation Dance Studio
GTB Qualifier Card #352 Wind Beneath My Wings Next Generation Dance Studio
GTB Qualifier Card #339 It's Easy BRIGHTON DANCE ACADEMY

Duet/Trio 15 - 19 GTB

GTB Qualifier Card #338 Coffee In A Cardboard Cup Next Generation Dance Studio

Small Group 6 - 8 GTB

GTB Golden Ticket #391 Valse De Reveurs JDC Studios
GTB Qualifier Card #388 Yellow Polka Dot Bikini JDC Studios
GTB Qualifier Card #370 Kids In America STARZ Performing Arts

Small Group 9 - 11 GTB

GTB Golden Ticket #369 Once Upon A Time Dance Revolution
GTB Qualifier Card #371 Princess Posse Next Generation Dance Studio
GTB Qualifier Card #374 I Enjoy Being A Girl Dance Revolution
GTB Qualifier Card #373 This Is Me Shannons Dance Studio
GTB Qualifier Card #385 Xr2 Romina's Dance

Small Group 12 - 14 GTB

GTB Golden Ticket #378 Ngkats 19 Next Generation Dance Studio
GTB Qualifier Card #393 Shelter STARZ Performing Arts
GTB Qualifier Card #379 Mi Gente Romina's Dance

Small Group 15 - 19 GTB

GTB Golden Ticket #380 Austin Powers JDC Studios

Large Group 6 - 8 GTB

GTB Golden Ticket #395 This Little Light Of Mine Dance Revolution
GTB Qualifier Card #396 True Colours Next Generation Dance Studio
GTB Qualifier Card #394 Titanium Shannons Dance Studio

Large Group 9 - 11 GTB

GTB Golden Ticket #429 Spice Girls Next Generation Dance Studio
GTB Qualifier Card #436 Newsies STARZ Performing Arts
GTB Qualifier Card #397 Fabulous Next Generation Dance Studio
GTB Qualifier Card #430 Proud Mary Reflections Academy of Dance Pty Ltd
GTB Qualifier Card #399 Let's Get Loud Dance Revolution

Large Group 12 - 14 GTB

GTB Golden Ticket #442 W R Who We R Next Generation Dance Studio
GTB Qualifier Card #403 Hard Knock Life Next Generation Dance Studio
GTB Qualifier Card #426 Patterns Dance Revolution
GTB Qualifier Card #433 Bottom Of The River Next Generation Dance Studio
GTB Qualifier Card #440 History Repeating Shannons Dance Studio

Large Group 15 - 19 GTB

GTB Golden Ticket #420 Higher Ground Dance Revolution
GTB Qualifier Card #412 Bury A Friend Dance Revolution
GTB Qualifier Card #408 Collide Dance Revolution

Line 12 - 14 GTB

GTB Golden Ticket #431 Higher Ground STARZ Performing Arts
GTB Qualifier Card #432 Joker And The Thief Dance Revolution
GTB Qualifier Card #413 N.G Kats Next Generation Dance Studio
GTB Qualifier Card #427 This Is Me STARZ Performing Arts
GTB Qualifier Card #414 Roxanne STARZ Performing Arts

Super Line GTB

GTB Golden Ticket #310 Take Me To Heaven Next Generation Dance Studio
GTB Qualifier Card #368 You Say Next Generation Dance Studio
GTB Qualifier Card #312 Beyonce Next Generation Dance Studio

Mascot Award

#326 Car Wash TDC The Dance Company Isla Richmond

Best Costume

#369 Once Upon A Time Dance Revolution Stars of Tomorrow Small Group
#402 Whatever Romina's Dance Stars of Tomorrow Large Group & Line

Most Entertaining

#380 Austin Powers JDC Studios Stars of Tomorrow Small Group
#413 N.G Kats Next Generation Dance Studio Stars of Tomorrow Large Group & Line

Choreography Award

#394 Titanium Shannons Dance Studio Stars of Tomorrow 6 - 8
#430 Proud Mary Reflections Academy of Dance Pty Ltd Stars of Tomorrow 9 - 11
#414 Roxanne STARZ Performing Arts Stars of Tomorrow 12 - 14
#408 Collide Dance Revolution Stars of Tomorrow 15 - 19

JR Photogenic

Aiva Gamze Dance Revolution Special Award

SR Photogenic

Chloe Stockdale Lauren Wall School of Dance Special Award

Technical Excellence

#403 Hard Knock Life Next Generation Dance Studio Special Award

Studio of Excellence

Reflections Academy of Dance Pty Ltd Special Award

Judges Choice

#370 Kids In America STARZ Performing Arts All Jazzed Up
#392 Take To The Sky JDC Studios Tutu Cute
#374 I Enjoy Being A Girl Dance Revolution Dazzling Dancers
#375 Re-Write The Stars Romina's Dance Lovely Lyrical
#386 Maniac Isolation Performing Arts Studio Work The Stage
#390 Barbie Tingz Shannons Dance Studio Girls Got Swag
#378 Ngkats 19 Next Generation Dance Studio #SuperSwaggy
#382 The Moon & Earth THE DREAM ACADEMY Crisp & Clean
#394 Titanium Shannons Dance Studio Inspirational
#395 This Little Light Of Mine Dance Revolution Precious in Pink
#397 Fabulous Next Generation Dance Studio Born to Entertain
#401 Dance Like Yo Daddy STARZ Performing Arts Strutt Your Stuff
#430 Proud Mary Reflections Academy of Dance Pty Ltd Way to Work it
#423 Pas Classique CAREEN DANCE STUDIO Pretty Porte de Bras
#444 Confident Romina's Dance Confidence in Capes
TOP