Top Stars of Tomorrow Solo 8 & Under

1st – #142 Naughty
Play Video
Next Generation Dance Studio Mia Hislop
2nd – #139 Cat In The Hat
Play Video
Lauren Wall School of Dance Allegra Bezzina
3rd – #116 Bad
Play Video
TDC The Dance Company Quinten Kamupala
4th – #131 Hello
Play Video
Acro Dance Australia Isla Richmond
5th – #108 Call Me Maybe
Play Video
Next Generation Dance Studio Evie Low
6th – #114 California Girls
Play Video
Next Generation Dance Studio Sarah Sadler
7th – #109 Blue Suede Shoes
Play Video
Galactic Dance & Events Ruby Clark
8th – #106 Burnin Up
Play Video
Ministry Of Dance Sia Robbins
9th – #113 Witch Doctor
Play Video
Lauren Wall School of Dance Alexia Plata
10th – #134 Who Won The World
Play Video
Showtime School of Dance Olivia Gasovski

Top Stars of Tomorrow Solo 9 - 11

1st – #205 Alive
Play Video
Next Generation Dance Studio Elodie Mumme
2nd – #233 Dawn
Play Video
REGIONAL ACADEMY OF PERFOMRING ARTS Ainslea Esplana
3rd – #192 Ease On Down The Road
Play Video
Next Generation Dance Studio Savannah Knight
4th – #175 Bellhop Boogie
Play Video
Next Generation Dance Studio Zoe Hislop
5th – #182 Hallelujah
Play Video
RSD studios Chloe Goncalves
6th – #226 Part Of Your World
Play Video
Next Generation Dance Studio Ella Peach
7th – #179 Emergency
Play Video
Next Generation Dance Studio Emily Sadler
8th – #228 Steppin' Out
Play Video
THE DREAM ACADEMY Ayushi Amarasekera
9th – #154 The Rose
Play Video
TDC The Dance Company Isabella Riga
10th – #237 My New Philosophy
Play Video
Next Generation Dance Studio Stephanie Miller

Top Stars of Tomorrow Solo 12 - 14

1st – #366 Sarajevo
Play Video
DANCE MACHINE Kaiya Camilleri
2nd – #367 Survivor
Play Video
TDC The Dance Company Olivia Cabret
3rd – #304 Praying
Play Video
Dance Lane Ashley Siketa
4th – #342 Where Is My Love
Play Video
PATRICK STUDIOS India Thomas
5th – #262 Gravity
Play Video
Sefra Burstin Dance Studios Maia Weisinger
6th – #288 8 Ball Boogie
Play Video
Lauren Wall School of Dance Rosaliana Plata
7th – #252 Glamorous
Play Video
Next Generation Dance Studio Indigo Meikle
8th – #285 That Don't Impress Me Much
Play Video
Next Generation Dance Studio Kamryn Disney
9th – #253 Control
Play Video
Next Generation Dance Studio Amy Venter
10th – #279 Get This Party Started
Play Video
Next Generation Dance Studio Eliza Evans

Top Stars of Tomorrow Solo 15 - 19

1st – #85 Paris Original
Play Video
PATRICK STUDIOS Grace Williams
2nd – #47 New Moon
Play Video
TDC The Dance Company Siena Uremovic
3rd – #37 Near Light
Play Video
PATRICK STUDIOS Lizzie Kelly
4th – #64 This Place Is A Shelter
Play Video
DANCE MACHINE Lanah Vasilevski
5th – #100 Youth
Play Video
Michelle Slater Performing Arts (Parent) Chloe Sismanis
6th – #44 West World
Play Video
TDC The Dance Company Amy Keen
7th – #73 China Girl
Play Video
REGIONAL ACADEMY OF PERFOMRING ARTS Noah Esplana
8th – #7 Man's World
Play Video
PATRICK STUDIOS Bella Runnalls
9th – #5 Mr Pinstripe Suit
Play Video
Next Generation Dance Studio Abbey Shaw
10th – #96 Zombie
Play Video
The Next Step Performing Arts Isabella Barcelon

Top Stars of Tomorrow Duets/Trios 8 & Under

1st – #280 Break Out
Play Video
BELLARINE ACADEMY OF DANCE

Top Stars of Tomorrow Duet/Trio 9 - 11

1st – #386 Supercalifragilisticexpialidocious
Play Video
Next Generation Dance Studio
2nd – #372 Cover Girl
Play Video
Next Generation Dance Studio
3rd – #369 Powerpuff Girls
Play Video
Next Generation Dance Studio
4th – #373 Cat In The Hat
Play Video
AM Dance Company
5th – #370 Don't Be Anything Less
Play Video
Next Generation Dance Studio

Top Stars of Tomorrow Duet/Trio 12 - 14

1st – #389 Judas
Play Video
Next Generation Dance Studio
2nd – #375 Manicure
Play Video
Next Generation Dance Studio
3rd – #379 Panda
Play Video
Next Generation Dance Studio
4th – #376 Show Off
Play Video
CAREEN DANCE STUDIO
5th – #380 Vendetta
Play Video
Acro Dance Australia

Top Stars of Tomorrow Duet/Trio 15 - 19

1st – #381 Project Semicolon
Play Video
Dance Revolution
2nd – #384 Salute
Play Video
Next Generation Dance Studio
3rd – #385 Paranomia
Play Video
Dance Revolution

Top Stars of Tomorrow Small Group 8 & Under

1st – #417 California Girls
Play Video
Dance Revolution
2nd – #397 Princess Posse
Play Video
Next Generation Dance Studio
3rd – #431 Walk The Dinosaur
Play Video
JDC Studios

Top Stars of Tomorrow Small Group 9 - 11

1st – #419 Work Me Down
Play Video
JDC Studios
2nd – #398 Aladdin
Play Video
Isolation Performing Arts Studio
3rd – #400 Whats Up Duloc
Play Video
JDC Studios
4th – #401 Lies
Play Video
Boyd Dance Academy
5th – #430 Beunos Aires
Play Video
JDC Studios

Top Stars of Tomorrow Small Group 12 - 14

1st – #407 Never Enough
Play Video
Lauren Wall School of Dance
2nd – #416 Kept You Waiting
Play Video
JDC Studios
3rd – #409 To This Day
Play Video
Dance Revolution
4th – #411 Hard Liquor
Play Video
JDC Studios
5th – #404 The Drill
Play Video
Romina's Dance
6th – #420 Boogie
Play Video
Isolation Performing Arts Studio
7th – #410 Sail
Play Video
Boyd Dance Academy
8th – #415 Up Tight
Play Video
Romina's Dance
9th – #408 Who's Loving You
Play Video
Romina's Dance
10th – #429 Emerald City
Play Video
Isolation Performing Arts Studio

Top Stars of Tomorrow Small Group 15 - 19

1st – #413 Dynasty
Play Video
STARZ Performing Arts
2nd – #402 Its Raining Men
Play Video
JDC Studios
3rd – #422 Bad Girl
Play Video
JDC Studios
4th – #427 Cellophane
Play Video
CAREEN DANCE STUDIO
5th – #403 Raining Men
Play Video
Isolation Performing Arts Studio

Top Stars of Tomorrow Large Group 8 & Under

1st – #456 Word Up
Play Video
Next Generation Dance Studio
2nd – #450 Once Upon A Time
Play Video
Dance Revolution
3rd – #454 Surfs Up
Play Video
Next Generation Dance Studio

Top Stars of Tomorrow Large Group 9 - 11

1st – #449 Proud Mary
Play Video
Dance Revolution
2nd – #452 Cant Stop
Play Video
Romina's Dance
3rd – #465 Heart Cry
Play Video
STARZ Performing Arts
4th – #460 She Use To Be Mine
Play Video
STARZ Performing Arts
5th – #448 Proud Mary
Play Video
Romina's Dance

Top Stars of Tomorrow Large Group 12 - 14

1st – #439 Red Alert
Play Video
Dance Revolution
2nd – #438 NG Kats
Play Video
Next Generation Dance Studio
3rd – #463 Collide
Play Video
Dance Revolution
4th – #434 Aha!
Play Video
Dance Revolution
5th – #461 One Call Away
Play Video
Lauren Wall School of Dance
6th – #467 Higher Ground
Play Video
Dance Revolution
7th – #437 Didn't Know My Own Strength
Play Video
STARZ Performing Arts
8th – #435 Warrior
Play Video
CAREEN DANCE STUDIO
9th – #447 Anything Goes
Play Video
CAREEN DANCE STUDIO
10th – #472 42Nd Street
Play Video
CAREEN DANCE STUDIO

Top Stars of Tomorrow Large Group 15 - 19

1st – #440 Any Given Sunday
Play Video
Lauren Wall School of Dance
2nd – #421 I Have Nothing
Play Video
STARZ Performing Arts
3rd – #466 Skin And Bones
Play Video
Lauren Wall School of Dance

Top Stars of Tomorrow Line 15 - 19

1st – #470 At Last
Play Video
STARZ Performing Arts
2nd – #462 Parlezvuos Francias?
Play Video
STARZ Performing Arts
3rd – #455 Body Electric
Play Video
STARZ Performing Arts

Top Adult Small Group 20 & Above

1st – #396 Guys Named Moe
Play Video
Isolation Performing Arts Studio

Top Adult Large Group

1st – #471 Settle Down
Play Video
Lauren Wall School of Dance
2nd – #445 Jumping Jack
Play Video
Isolation Performing Arts Studio
3rd – #446 Hopelessly Devoted
Play Video
Lauren Wall School of Dance

Top Adult Line

1st – #457 Born This Way
Play Video
Lauren Wall School of Dance

Top Production

1st – #392 Alice in Wonderland
Play Video
Next Generation Dance Studio

Top Super Line

1st – #393 Beyonce
Play Video
Next Generation Dance Studio

Stars of Tomorrow Petite Ultimate Dancer

Stars of Tomorrow Petite Ultimate Dancer – #142 Naughty Next Generation Dance Studio Mia Hislop
Finalist – #110 Bippity Boppity Boo Lauren Wall School of Dance Allegra Bezzina
Finalist – #116 Bad TDC The Dance Company Quinten Kamupala
Finalist – #114 California Girls Next Generation Dance Studio Sarah Sadler
Finalist – #111 Jump The Line Ministry Of Dance Sia Robbins

Stars of Tomorrow Junior Ultimate Dancer

Stars of Tomorrow Junior Ultimate Dancer – #233 Dawn REGIONAL ACADEMY OF PERFOMRING ARTS Ainslea Esplana
Finalist – #201 Boogie Shoes Next Generation Dance Studio Savannah Knight
Finalist – #226 Part Of Your World Next Generation Dance Studio Ella Peach
Finalist – #197 Dancing Fool Next Generation Dance Studio Elodie Mumme
Finalist – #182 Hallelujah RSD studios Chloe Goncalves

Stars of Tomorrow Teen Ultimate Dancer

Stars of Tomorrow Teen Ultimate Dancer – #366 Sarajevo DANCE MACHINE Kaiya Camilleri
Finalist – #351 Grand Piano TDC The Dance Company Olivia Cabret
Finalist – #252 Glamorous Next Generation Dance Studio Indigo Meikle
Finalist – #262 Gravity Sefra Burstin Dance Studios Maia Weisinger
Finalist – #288 8 Ball Boogie Lauren Wall School of Dance Rosaliana Plata

Stars of Tomorrow Senior Ultimate Dancer

Stars of Tomorrow Senior Ultimate Dancer – #67 I'm A Survivor TDC The Dance Company Siena Uremovic
Finalist – #37 Near Light PATRICK STUDIOS Lizzie Kelly
Finalist – #44 West World TDC The Dance Company Amy Keen
Finalist – #73 China Girl REGIONAL ACADEMY OF PERFOMRING ARTS Noah Esplana
Finalist – #64 This Place Is A Shelter DANCE MACHINE Lanah Vasilevski

Stars of Tomorrow Solo 12 - 14 NYC All Stars

#260 I'm Not Perfect BELLARINE ACADEMY OF DANCE Isabelle Cuxson
#273 Whipped Into Shape Next Generation Dance Studio Imogen Wood
#286 Man Like That BRIGHTON DANCE ACADEMY Indi Batchelor
#317 Speaking In Tongues Acro Dance Australia Charlotte Pascuzzi
#318 Show Off expose dance centre Sophie Gorr
#320 Run The World Edwards Dance Studio Kayla Bender
#332 Heart Cry Trilogy Dance Company Mia Zuccala
#348 Remedy Freedom2Dance Studio Isabella Kostroman
#349 Stone Cold Dance Lane PAS Keisha Makiri
#353 Dream Dance Effects Peforming Arts Studio Angelina Taranto

Stars of Tomorrow Solo 15 - 19 NYC All Stars

#20 I Have Nothing BRIGHTON DANCE ACADEMY Adele Rafaniello
#29 How Will I Know? Dust Creations Performing Arts Academy Tehya Paramasivam
#31 When You Say My Name Acro Dance Australia Imogen Gardiner
#36 I Know Girls Next Generation Dance Studio Bella Morrison
#50 Dawn TDC The Dance Company Amy Keen
#52 Humble Projection Dance School Noah Esplana
#53 Music Was My First Love Michelle Slater Performing Arts (Parent) Chloe Sismanis
#57 Man’S World DANCE MACHINE Lanah Vasilevski
#59 Hit Me With A Hot Note CAREEN DANCE STUDIO Jorja Grundy
#61 Human Dance Revolution Alannah Iaconis
#63 Brotsjor expose dance centre Maddison Dutton
#68 Waves Dance Effects Peforming Arts Studio Ashleigh Mcgrath
#80 Ghost The Next Step Performing Arts Isabella Barcelon
#82 Run National Institute of Performing Arts Lara Taylor
#84 Kiss The Air Lauren Wall School of Dance Emma Brimbles
#89 The Mad Hatter PATRICK STUDIOS Grace Williams
#91 Jump MELISSA'S DANCE ELEMENTS Tiffany Tracey

Stars of Tomorrow Duet/Trio 12 - 14 NYC All Stars

#379 Panda Next Generation Dance Studio

Stars of Tomorrow Duet/Trio 15 - 19 NYC All Stars

#381 Project Semicolon Dance Revolution

Stars of Tomorrow Small Group 12 - 14 NYC All Stars

#408 Who's Loving You Romina's Dance
#420 Boogie Isolation Performing Arts Studio

Stars of Tomorrow Small Group 15 - 19 NYC All Stars

#412 The Dance Boyd Dance Academy
#418 Burn CAREEN DANCE STUDIO
#428 Edward Scissorhands JDC Studios

Stars of Tomorrow Large Group 12 - 14 NYC All Stars

#434 Aha! Dance Revolution
#436 Rythm Nation Boyd Dance Academy
#437 Didn't Know My Own Strength STARZ Performing Arts
#444 Think Romina's Dance
#458 Your Song CAREEN DANCE STUDIO

Stars of Tomorrow Large Group 15 - 19 NYC All Stars

#453 Another One Bites The Dust Lauren Wall School of Dance

Stars of Tomorrow Solo 12 - 14 HDI All Stars

#262 Gravity Sefra Burstin Dance Studios Maia Weisinger
#277 Fallen Angel BRIGHTON DANCE ACADEMY Audrey Surace
#281 Better When I'm Dancin Dance Revolution Carla Fares
#285 That Don't Impress Me Much Next Generation Dance Studio Kamryn Disney
#288 8 Ball Boogie Lauren Wall School of Dance Rosaliana Plata
#289 Honeysuckle Rose CAREEN DANCE STUDIO Chloe Cross
#304 Praying Dance Lane Ashley Siketa
#308 Team Romina's Dance Chanel Di Sauro

Stars of Tomorrow Solo 15 - 19 HDI All Stars

#37 Near Light PATRICK STUDIOS Lizzie Kelly
#47 New Moon TDC The Dance Company Siena Uremovic
#64 This Place Is A Shelter DANCE MACHINE Lanah Vasilevski
#71 Heart Cry Michelle Slater Performing Arts (Parent) Chloe Sismanis

Stars of Tomorrow Duet/Trio 12 - 14 HDI All Stars

#376 Show Off CAREEN DANCE STUDIO
#378 It's Easy BRIGHTON DANCE ACADEMY
#380 Vendetta Acro Dance Australia

Stars of Tomorrow Duet/Trio 15 - 19 HDI All Stars

#384 Salute Next Generation Dance Studio
#385 Paranomia Dance Revolution

Stars of Tomorrow Small Group 12 - 14 HDI All Stars

#404 The Drill Romina's Dance
#407 Never Enough Lauren Wall School of Dance
#410 Sail Boyd Dance Academy
#423 Live It Up CAREEN DANCE STUDIO

Stars of Tomorrow Small Group 15 - 19 HDI All Stars

#403 Raining Men Isolation Performing Arts Studio
#422 Bad Girl JDC Studios
#427 Cellophane CAREEN DANCE STUDIO

Stars of Tomorrow Large Group 12 - 14 HDI All Stars

#437 Didn't Know My Own Strength STARZ Performing Arts
#438 NG Kats Next Generation Dance Studio
#447 Anything Goes CAREEN DANCE STUDIO
#463 Collide Dance Revolution

Stars of Tomorrow Large Group 15 - 19 HDI All Stars

#421 I Have Nothing STARZ Performing Arts
#466 Skin And Bones Lauren Wall School of Dance

Solo 8 & Under OPA

Best Jazz Performance #110 Bippity Boppity Boo Lauren Wall School of Dance
Allegra Bezzina
Best Tap Performance #116 Bad TDC The Dance Company
Quinten Kamupala
Best Hip-Hop Performance #135 Remix - Im Better TDC The Dance Company
Quinten Kamupala
Best Lyrical/Modern/Contemporary Performance #126 Fly With Me Next Generation Dance Studio
Mia Hislop
Best Musical Theater/Song & Dance Performance #142 Naughty Next Generation Dance Studio
Mia Hislop
Best Ballet/Open/Acro/Gymnastics Performance #129 Moderato El Pesante TDC The Dance Company
Quinten Kamupala

Solo 9 - 11 OPA

Best Jazz Performance #172 Dance Like Yo Daddy Next Generation Dance Studio
Savannah Knight
Best Tap Performance #150 Light The Shade Acro Dance Australia
Mahalia Sibanda
Best Hip-Hop Performance #240 Rolex Next Generation Dance Studio
Zara Whitney
Best Lyrical/Modern/Contemporary Performance #205 Alive Next Generation Dance Studio
Elodie Mumme
Best Musical Theater/Song & Dance Performance #201 Boogie Shoes Next Generation Dance Studio
Savannah Knight
Best Ballet/Open/Acro/Gymnastics Performance #233 Dawn REGIONAL ACADEMY OF PERFOMRING ARTS
Ainslea Esplana

Solo 12 - 14 OPA

Best Jazz Performance #337 Born To Be Wild PATRICK STUDIOS
India Thomas
Best Tap Performance #288 8 Ball Boogie Lauren Wall School of Dance
Rosaliana Plata
Best Hip-Hop Performance #321 Mix It Up Romina's Dance
Chanel Di Sauro
Best Lyrical/Modern/Contemporary Performance #366 Sarajevo DANCE MACHINE
Kaiya Camilleri
Best Musical Theater/Song & Dance Performance #326 Good Girl Next Generation Dance Studio
Kamryn Disney
Best Ballet/Open/Acro/Gymnastics Performance #270 Allegro Spiritoso Mozart Sefra Burstin Dance Studios
Maia Weisinger

Solo 15 - 19 OPA

Best Jazz Performance #11 Dirty Diana PATRICK STUDIOS
Lizzie Kelly
Best Tap Performance #78 Hot Honey Rag CAREEN DANCE STUDIO
Caitlin Beach
Best Hip-Hop Performance #52 Humble REGIONAL ACADEMY OF PERFOMRING ARTS
Noah Esplana
Best Lyrical/Modern/Contemporary Performance #67 I'm A Survivor TDC The Dance Company
Siena Uremovic
Best Musical Theater/Song & Dance Performance #49 Show Off DANCE MACHINE
Lanah Vasilevski
Best Ballet/Open/Acro/Gymnastics Performance #85 Paris Original PATRICK STUDIOS
Grace Williams

Duet/Trio 8 & Under OPA

Best Jazz Performance #280 Break Out BELLARINE ACADEMY OF DANCE
Oceania O'haire

Duet/Trio 9 - 11 OPA

Best Jazz Performance #369 Powerpuff Girls Next Generation Dance Studio
Best Tap Performance #371 Ain't That A Kick THE DREAM ACADEMY
Best Lyrical/Modern/Contemporary Performance #388 Diamonds AM Dance Company
Best Musical Theater/Song & Dance Performance #386 Supercalifragilisticexpialidocious Next Generation Dance Studio
Best Ballet/Open/Acro/Gymnastics Performance #372 Cover Girl Next Generation Dance Studio

Duet/Trio 12 - 14 OPA

Best Jazz Performance #375 Manicure Next Generation Dance Studio
Best Tap Performance #376 Show Off CAREEN DANCE STUDIO
Best Hip-Hop Performance #379 Panda Next Generation Dance Studio
Best Lyrical/Modern/Contemporary Performance #390 Stand By Me Next Generation Dance Studio
Best Musical Theater/Song & Dance Performance #382 Can't Do It Alone Next Generation Dance Studio
Best Ballet/Open/Acro/Gymnastics Performance #389 Judas Next Generation Dance Studio

Duet/Trio 15 - 19 OPA

Best Jazz Performance #384 Salute Next Generation Dance Studio
Best Lyrical/Modern/Contemporary Performance #381 Project Semicolon Dance Revolution
Best Ballet/Open/Acro/Gymnastics Performance #385 Paranomia Dance Revolution

Small Group 8 & Under OPA

Best Jazz Performance #417 California Girls Dance Revolution
Best Tap Performance #425 Million Dollar Baby JDC Studios
Best Ballet/Open/Acro/Gymnastics Performance #397 Princess Posse Next Generation Dance Studio

Small Group 9 - 11 OPA

Best Jazz Performance #398 Aladdin Isolation Performing Arts Studio
Best Tap Performance #430 Beunos Aires JDC Studios
Best Lyrical/Modern/Contemporary Performance #401 Lies Boyd Dance Academy
Best Musical Theater/Song & Dance Performance #400 Whats Up Duloc JDC Studios
Best Ballet/Open/Acro/Gymnastics Performance #419 Work Me Down JDC Studios

Small Group 12 - 14 OPA

Best Jazz Performance #415 Up Tight Romina's Dance
Best Hip-Hop Performance #416 Kept You Waiting JDC Studios
Best Lyrical/Modern/Contemporary Performance #407 Never Enough Lauren Wall School of Dance
Best Musical Theater/Song & Dance Performance #429 Emerald City Isolation Performing Arts Studio
Best Ballet/Open/Acro/Gymnastics Performance #423 Live It Up CAREEN DANCE STUDIO

Small Group 15 - 19 OPA

Best Jazz Performance #402 Its Raining Men JDC Studios
Best Lyrical/Modern/Contemporary Performance #413 Dynasty STARZ Performing Arts
Best Musical Theater/Song & Dance Performance #422 Bad Girl JDC Studios
Best Ballet/Open/Acro/Gymnastics Performance #428 Edward Scissorhands JDC Studios

Large Group 8 & Under OPA

Best Jazz Performance #456 Word Up Next Generation Dance Studio
Best Lyrical/Modern/Contemporary Performance #450 Once Upon A Time Dance Revolution
Best Musical Theater/Song & Dance Performance #432 A Day For The Cat In The Hat Next Generation Dance Studio
Best Ballet/Open/Acro/Gymnastics Performance #473 When We're Human Next Generation Dance Studio

Large Group 9 - 11 OPA

Best Jazz Performance #449 Proud Mary Dance Revolution
Best Tap Performance #469 Cotton Eye Joe Isolation Performing Arts Studio
Best Hip-Hop Performance #452 Cant Stop Romina's Dance
Best Lyrical/Modern/Contemporary Performance #465 Heart Cry STARZ Performing Arts
Best Musical Theater/Song & Dance Performance #433 I Cant Stop Singing Isolation Performing Arts Studio

Large Group 12 - 14 OPA

Best Jazz Performance #467 Higher Ground Dance Revolution
Best Tap Performance #447 Anything Goes CAREEN DANCE STUDIO
Best Hip-Hop Performance #438 NG Kats Next Generation Dance Studio
Best Lyrical/Modern/Contemporary Performance #463 Collide Dance Revolution
Best Musical Theater/Song & Dance Performance #472 42Nd Street CAREEN DANCE STUDIO
Best Ballet/Open/Acro/Gymnastics Performance #439 Red Alert Dance Revolution

Large Group 15 - 19 OPA

Best Jazz Performance #453 Another One Bites The Dust Lauren Wall School of Dance
Best Lyrical/Modern/Contemporary Performance #440 Any Given Sunday Lauren Wall School of Dance
Best Ballet/Open/Acro/Gymnastics Performance #421 I Have Nothing STARZ Performing Arts

Solo 8 & Under GTB

GTB Golden Ticket #142 Naughty Next Generation Dance Studio
Mia Hislop
GTB Qualifier Card #142 Naughty Next Generation Dance Studio
Mia Hislop
GTB Qualifier Card #139 Cat In The Hat Lauren Wall School of Dance
Allegra Bezzina
GTB Qualifier Card #116 Bad TDC The Dance Company
Quinten Kamupala
GTB Qualifier Card #131 Hello Acro Dance Australia
Isla Richmond
GTB Qualifier Card #108 Call Me Maybe Next Generation Dance Studio
Evie Low

Solo 9 - 11 GTB

GTB Golden Ticket #233 Dawn REGIONAL ACADEMY OF PERFOMRING ARTS
Ainslea Esplana
GTB Qualifier Card #205 Alive Next Generation Dance Studio
Elodie Mumme
GTB Qualifier Card #233 Dawn REGIONAL ACADEMY OF PERFOMRING ARTS
Ainslea Esplana
GTB Qualifier Card #192 Ease On Down The Road Next Generation Dance Studio
Savannah Knight
GTB Qualifier Card #175 Bellhop Boogie Next Generation Dance Studio
Zoe Hislop
GTB Qualifier Card #182 Hallelujah RSD studios
Chloe Goncalves

Solo 12 - 14 GTB

GTB Golden Ticket #366 Sarajevo DANCE MACHINE
Kaiya Camilleri
GTB Qualifier Card #366 Sarajevo DANCE MACHINE
Kaiya Camilleri
GTB Qualifier Card #367 Survivor TDC The Dance Company
Olivia Cabret
GTB Qualifier Card #304 Praying Dance Lane
Ashley Siketa
GTB Qualifier Card #342 Where Is My Love PATRICK STUDIOS
India Thomas
GTB Qualifier Card #262 Gravity Sefra Burstin Dance Studios
Maia Weisinger

Solo 15 - 19 GTB

GTB Golden Ticket #67 I'm A Survivor TDC The Dance Company
Siena Uremovic
GTB Qualifier Card #85 Paris Original PATRICK STUDIOS
Grace Williams
GTB Qualifier Card #47 New Moon TDC The Dance Company
Siena Uremovic
GTB Qualifier Card #37 Near Light PATRICK STUDIOS
Lizzie Kelly
GTB Qualifier Card #64 This Place Is A Shelter DANCE MACHINE
Lanah Vasilevski
GTB Qualifier Card #100 Youth Michelle Slater Performing Arts (Parent)
Chloe Sismanis

Duets/Trios 8 & Under GTB

GTB Qualifier Card #280 Break Out BELLARINE ACADEMY OF DANCE
Oceania O'haire

Duet/Trio 9 - 11 GTB

GTB Qualifier Card #386 Supercalifragilisticexpialidocious Next Generation Dance Studio
GTB Qualifier Card #372 Cover Girl Next Generation Dance Studio
GTB Qualifier Card #369 Powerpuff Girls Next Generation Dance Studio
GTB Qualifier Card #373 Cat In The Hat AM Dance Company
GTB Qualifier Card #370 Don't Be Anything Less Next Generation Dance Studio

Duet/Trio 12 - 14 GTB

GTB Qualifier Card #389 Judas Next Generation Dance Studio
GTB Qualifier Card #375 Manicure Next Generation Dance Studio
GTB Qualifier Card #379 Panda Next Generation Dance Studio
GTB Qualifier Card #376 Show Off CAREEN DANCE STUDIO
GTB Qualifier Card #380 Vendetta Acro Dance Australia

Duet/Trio 15 - 19 GTB

GTB Qualifier Card #381 Project Semicolon Dance Revolution
GTB Qualifier Card #384 Salute Next Generation Dance Studio
GTB Qualifier Card #385 Paranomia Dance Revolution

Small Group 8 & Under GTB

GTB Golden Ticket #417 California Girls Dance Revolution
GTB Qualifier Card #397 Princess Posse Next Generation Dance Studio
GTB Qualifier Card #431 Walk The Dinosaur JDC Studios

Small Group 9 - 11 GTB

GTB Golden Ticket #419 Work Me Down JDC Studios
GTB Qualifier Card #398 Aladdin Isolation Performing Arts Studio
GTB Qualifier Card #400 Whats Up Duloc JDC Studios
GTB Qualifier Card #401 Lies Boyd Dance Academy
GTB Qualifier Card #430 Beunos Aires JDC Studios

Small Group 12 - 14 GTB

GTB Golden Ticket #407 Never Enough Lauren Wall School of Dance
GTB Qualifier Card #416 Kept You Waiting JDC Studios
GTB Qualifier Card #409 To This Day Dance Revolution
GTB Qualifier Card #411 Hard Liquor JDC Studios
GTB Qualifier Card #404 The Drill Romina's Dance

Small Group 15 - 19 GTB

GTB Golden Ticket #413 Dynasty STARZ Performing Arts
GTB Qualifier Card #402 Its Raining Men JDC Studios
GTB Qualifier Card #422 Bad Girl JDC Studios
GTB Qualifier Card #427 Cellophane CAREEN DANCE STUDIO
GTB Qualifier Card #403 Raining Men Isolation Performing Arts Studio

Large Group 8 & Under GTB

GTB Golden Ticket #456 Word Up Next Generation Dance Studio
GTB Qualifier Card #450 Once Upon A Time Dance Revolution
GTB Qualifier Card #454 Surfs Up Next Generation Dance Studio

Large Group 9 - 11 GTB

GTB Golden Ticket #449 Proud Mary Dance Revolution
GTB Qualifier Card #452 Cant Stop Romina's Dance
GTB Qualifier Card #465 Heart Cry STARZ Performing Arts
GTB Qualifier Card #460 She Use To Be Mine STARZ Performing Arts
GTB Qualifier Card #448 Proud Mary Romina's Dance

Large Group 12 - 14 GTB

GTB Golden Ticket #439 Red Alert Dance Revolution
GTB Qualifier Card #438 NG Kats Next Generation Dance Studio
GTB Qualifier Card #463 Collide Dance Revolution
GTB Qualifier Card #434 Aha! Dance Revolution
GTB Qualifier Card #461 One Call Away Lauren Wall School of Dance

Large Group 15 - 19 GTB

GTB Golden Ticket #440 Any Given Sunday Lauren Wall School of Dance
GTB Qualifier Card #421 I Have Nothing STARZ Performing Arts
GTB Qualifier Card #466 Skin And Bones Lauren Wall School of Dance

Line 15 - 19 GTB

GTB Golden Ticket #470 At Last STARZ Performing Arts
GTB Qualifier Card #462 Parlezvuos Francias? STARZ Performing Arts
GTB Qualifier Card #455 Body Electric STARZ Performing Arts

Production GTB

GTB Golden Ticket #392 Alice in Wonderland Next Generation Dance Studio

Super Line GTB

GTB Golden Ticket #393 Beyonce Next Generation Dance Studio

Mascot Award

Mascot Award #105 Star Wars Stapleton Dance Academy
James Huntington

Best Costume

Stars of Tomorrow Small Group 8 & Under Best Costume #397 Princess Posse Next Generation Dance Studio
Stars of Tomorrow Small Group 9 - 11 Best Costume #400 Whats Up Duloc JDC Studios
Stars of Tomorrow Small Group 12 - 14 Best Costume #429 Emerald City Isolation Performing Arts Studio
Stars of Tomorrow Small Group 15 - 19 Best Costume #413 Dynasty STARZ Performing Arts
Stars of Tomorrow Large Group 8 & Under Best Costume #450 Once Upon A Time Dance Revolution
Stars of Tomorrow Large Group 9 - 11 Best Costume #433 I Cant Stop Singing Isolation Performing Arts Studio
Stars of Tomorrow Large Group 12 - 14 Best Costume #439 Red Alert Dance Revolution
Stars of Tomorrow Large Group & Line 15 - 19 Best Costume #455 Body Electric STARZ Performing Arts

Most Entertaining

Stars of Tomorrow Small Group 8 & Under Most Entertaining #417 California Girls Dance Revolution
Stars of Tomorrow Small Group 9 - 11 Most Entertaining #401 Lies Boyd Dance Academy
Stars of Tomorrow Small Group 12 - 14 Most Entertaining #416 Kept You Waiting JDC Studios
Stars of Tomorrow Small Group 15 - 19 Most Entertaining #402 Its Raining Men JDC Studios
Stars of Tomorrow Large Group 8 & Under Most Entertaining #454 Surfs Up Next Generation Dance Studio
Stars of Tomorrow Large Group 9 - 11 Most Entertaining #452 Cant Stop Romina's Dance
Stars of Tomorrow Large Group 12 - 14 Most Entertaining #443 Man With The Hex CAREEN DANCE STUDIO
Stars of Tomorrow Large Group & Line 15 - 19 Most Entertaining #440 Any Given Sunday Lauren Wall School of Dance

Choreography Award

Stars of Tomorrow 8 & Under Choreography Award #397 Princess Posse Next Generation Dance Studio
Stars of Tomorrow 9 - 11 Choreography Award #398 Aladdin Isolation Performing Arts Studio
Stars of Tomorrow 12 - 14 Choreography Award #407 Never Enough Lauren Wall School of Dance
Stars of Tomorrow 15 - 19 Choreography Award #402 Its Raining Men JDC Studios

JR Photogenic

JR Photogenic Dior Pantalleresco Isolation Performing Arts Studio

SR Photogenic

SR Photogenic Charlotte Pascuzzi Acrodance Australia

Technical Excellence

Technical Excellence Award #413 Dynasty STARZ Performing Arts

Studio of Excellence

Studio of Excellence Award CAREEN DANCE STUDIO
TOP