Top Stars of Tomorrow Solo 8 & Under

1st – #309 Tea Party
Play Video
Talent Co. Dance & Entertainment Aaleyah Chater
2nd – #346 Material Girl
Play Video
The Star Factory Zoe Clementi
3rd – #337 Naughty
Play Video
Talent Co. Dance & Entertainment Carys Stoneman
4th – #330 Tchaikovsky
Play Video
Silhouette Dance Studio Tara Sceney
5th – #338 Fireman
Play Video
The Star Factory Mitchell Clementi
6th – #302 Gitchee Gitchee Goo
Play Video
Talent Co. Dance & Entertainment Keira Bosman
7th – #305 Nicest Kids In Town
Play Video
Talent Co. Dance & Entertainment Maddison Jury
8th – #298 Little Red Riding Hood
Play Video
The Star Factory Eliana Baldwin
9th – #320 The Glow
Play Video
The Star Factory Grace Kelly
10th – #344 Route 66
Play Video
Talent Co. Dance & Entertainment Indi Horsley

Top Stars of Tomorrow Solo 9 - 11

1st – #502 Faith
Play Video
DYNAMITE DANCE Helayna Miller
2nd – #476 Live Like This
Play Video
Vanguard Performing Arts Kiara Chidgzey
3rd – #485 Vogue
Play Video
Smash Dance Company Jacinta Carlino
4th – #494 Capone
Play Video
PEPPERMINT DANCE COMPANY Mikayla. Antonelli
5th – #445 Cotton Eye Joe
Play Video
Talent Co. Dance & Entertainment Mercedes Pearce
6th – #462 In The Navy
Play Video
The Star Factory Sienna Jayde Holden
7th – #441 When Will My Life Begin
Play Video
Vanguard Performing Arts Sienna Mander
8th – #475 Honey Bun
Play Video
Vanguard Performing Arts Emmy Bekink
9th – #446 Feel It Still
Play Video
Vanguard Performing Arts Indiana Nicholson
10th – #464 Dream
Play Video
Vanguard Performing Arts Abbey Williams

Top Stars of Tomorrow Solo 12 - 14

1st – #292 Dear Future Generation
Play Video
Vanguard Performing Arts Remy Hanson
2nd – #290 Fear Of The Unknown
Play Video
Smash Dance Company Ashley Kojic
3rd – #225 Big City Swing
Play Video
The Star Factory Alyssa Monique Holden
4th – #204 Ghost Of The Sky
Play Video
Smash Dance Company Maia Magoutas
5th – #259 Another One Bites The Dust
Play Video
Smash Dance Company Emily Cooper
6th – #241 Wouldn't It Be Lovely
Play Video
Silhouette Dance Studio Madeline Kelly
7th – #250 Human
Play Video
Smash Dance Company Phoebe Tennent
8th – #261 Tightrope
Play Video
Smash Dance Company Charlize Woodhouse
9th – #266 Demons
Play Video
The Star Factory Ellie Bogdanich
10th – #178 Pocket Book
Play Video
Smash Dance Company Charlote Creyk

Top Stars of Tomorrow Solo 15 - 19

1st – #66 King
Play Video
Smash Dance Company Anthea Panagiotidis
2nd – #24 Helium
Play Video
Smash Dance Company Faith Ward
3rd – #15 Give Me One Reason
Play Video
Vanguard Performing Arts Isabelle Bastow
4th – #45 Ne Mi Quitte Pas
Play Video
Powerhouse Dance Company Tahlia Russell
5th – #37 Cosby Sweater
Play Video
One Mob Studio Joondalup Jacob Clayton
6th – #48 Variations Of Static
Play Video
PEPPERMINT DANCE COMPANY Molly O'byrne
7th – #34 For Real
Play Video
PEPPERMINT DANCE COMPANY Kya Bitmead
8th – #28 Harem
Play Video
The Star Factory Jasmin Judd
9th – #67 Man In The Mirror
Play Video
PEPPERMINT DANCE COMPANY Kelsey Fallo
10th – #14 That Man
Play Video
Susan Jane's Academy of Dance Lauren Osborn

Top Stars of Tomorrow Duet/Trio 8 & Under

1st – #369 Shake Your Groove Thing
Play Video
Talent Co. Dance & Entertainment
2nd – #367 Shake A Tail Feather
Play Video
Talent Co. Dance & Entertainment
3rd – #368 Mr Big Stuff
Play Video
The Star Factory

Top Stars of Tomorrow Duet/Trio 9 - 11

1st – #374 Jump
Play Video
MSJ Productions
2nd – #372 See You Again
Play Video
Eclipse Dance & Performing Arts
3rd – #373 Dreamgirls
Play Video
Bullsbrook Dance Academy

Top Stars of Tomorrow Small Group 8 & Under

1st – #122 Million Dreams
Play Video
Smash Dance Company
2nd – #115 Don't Blame It On The Boogie
Play Video
PEPPERMINT DANCE COMPANY
3rd – #124 Dear Future Husband
Play Video
Smash Dance Company
4th – #116 Think
Play Video
Smash Dance Company
5th – #120 Once Upon A Princess
Play Video
PEPPERMINT DANCE COMPANY
6th – #125 Jungle Babies
Play Video
Eclipse Dance & Performing Arts
7th – #113 Land Of 1000 Dancers
Play Video
PEPPERMINT DANCE COMPANY
8th – #111 Cotton Eye Joe
Play Video
Eclipse Dance & Performing Arts
9th – #112 Candy Cuties
Play Video
Smash Dance Company
10th – #118 Diamonds
Play Video
Cheer & Dance Intensity

Top Stars of Tomorrow Small Group 9 - 11

1st – #126 Shout
Play Video
PEPPERMINT DANCE COMPANY
2nd – #107 Shout
Play Video
Talent Co. Dance & Entertainment
3rd – #135 End Of Time
Play Video
Silhouette Dance Studio
4th – #104 I Wish
Play Video
PEPPERMINT DANCE COMPANY
5th – #88 We Found Love
Play Video
PEPPERMINT DANCE COMPANY
6th – #134 Brotherhood
Play Video
Studio X
7th – #131 Million Dreams
Play Video
PEPPERMINT DANCE COMPANY
8th – #87 Firework
Play Video
Talent Co. Dance & Entertainment
9th – #108 Hit The Road Jack
Play Video
PEPPERMINT DANCE COMPANY
10th – #128 Shake The Room
Play Video
Silhouette Dance Studio

Top Stars of Tomorrow Small Group 12 - 14

1st – #89 Runnin'
Play Video
Smash Dance Company
2nd – #102 What A Good Woman Does
Play Video
Smash Dance Company
3rd – #103 Gone Away
Play Video
Bec Leeson Dance Academy
4th – #99 Lose Control
Play Video
Eclipse Dance & Performing Arts
5th – #96 Hallelujah
Play Video
Talent Co. Dance & Entertainment
6th – #100 Emergency
Play Video
Talent Co. Dance & Entertainment
7th – #101 The Ding-Dong Daddyof The D-Car Line
Play Video
Susan Jane's Academy of Dance
8th – #95 Piano Concerto
Play Video
Silhouette Dance Studio
9th – #129 The Royal Waltz
Play Video
PEPPERMINT DANCE COMPANY
10th – #97 Scream
Play Video
Eclipse Dance & Performing Arts

Top Stars of Tomorrow Small Group 15 - 19

1st – #132 Everybody
Play Video
Talent Co. Dance & Entertainment
2nd – #106 Asylum
Play Video
Talent Co. Dance & Entertainment
3rd – #110 Dat $Tick
Play Video
All Star Dance
4th – #133 Parlez Vous Francais
Play Video
PEPPERMINT DANCE COMPANY
5th – #93 Never Tear Us Apart
Play Video
PEPPERMINT DANCE COMPANY

Top Stars of Tomorrow Large Group 8 & Under

1st – #170 Trolls
Play Video
Talent Co. Dance & Entertainment
2nd – #149 Enrique
Play Video
Talent Co. Dance & Entertainment
3rd – #157 Be Our Guest
Play Video
Talent Co. Dance & Entertainment
4th – #144 Safe And Sound
Play Video
Talent Co. Dance & Entertainment
5th – #151 Hocus Pocus
Play Video
Studio X
6th – #136 Voodoo
Play Video
Studio X
7th – #158 King Of Africa
Play Video
PEPPERMINT DANCE COMPANY
8th – #161 Jet Set
Play Video
Talent Co. Dance & Entertainment
9th – #150 Barbie Girl
Play Video
All Star Dance
10th – #162 Candy
Play Video
Studio X

Top Stars of Tomorrow Large Group 9 - 11

1st – #165 Friend Like Me
Play Video
Smash Dance Company
2nd – #139 Stand By Me
Play Video
Smash Dance Company
3rd – #140 Mary Poppins
Play Video
Dance FX
4th – #138 Rainbow
Play Video
Silhouette Dance Studio
5th – #160 Jai Ho
Play Video
Dance FX
6th – #168 For Forever
Play Video
Bec Leeson Dance Academy
7th – #142 Genie
Play Video
Eclipse Dance & Performing Arts
8th – #164 What You Made Me Do
Play Video
All Star Dance
9th – #169 Space Between
Play Video
Eclipse Dance & Performing Arts
10th – #137 Dance Off
Play Video
All Star Dance

Top Stars of Tomorrow Large Group 12 - 14

1st – #420 No Trespassing
Play Video
Smash Dance Company
2nd – #396 The Light That Never Fails
Play Video
Smash Dance Company
3rd – #413 You Are The Reason
Play Video
Smash Dance Company
4th – #401 I Will Never Die
Play Video
Smash Dance Company
5th – #402 Wake Me Up
Play Video
Talent Co. Dance & Entertainment
6th – #392 Bottom Of The River
Play Video
Smash Dance Company
7th – #395 Oh My God You Guys
Play Video
Silhouette Dance Studio
8th – #412 Bills
Play Video
All Star Dance
9th – #410 Top Ckret ( Top Secret)
Play Video
Talent Co. Dance & Entertainment
10th – #422 To This Day
Play Video
Silhouette Dance Studio

Top Stars of Tomorrow Large Group 15 - 19

1st – #143 The Greatest
Play Video
PEPPERMINT DANCE COMPANY

Top Stars of Tomorrow Line 9 - 11

1st – #403 Revolting Children
Play Video
Silhouette Dance Studio
2nd – #404 Two Tribes
Play Video
PEPPERMINT DANCE COMPANY
3rd – #405 I've Got A Dream
Play Video
Catherine Davey Dance Company

Top Stars of Tomorrow Line 12 - 14

1st – #407 Judas
Play Video
Smash Dance Company

Top Stars of Tomorrow Line 15 - 19

1st – #411 We Don't
Play Video
Smash Dance Company
2nd – #391 Good Kisser
Play Video
Smash Dance Company
3rd – #425 I Miss You
Play Video
Smash Dance Company

Top Adult Small Group 20 & Above

1st – #84 Bo$$
Play Video
Susan Jane's Academy of Dance
2nd – #72 I Got Rhythm
Play Video
Susan Jane's Academy of Dance
3rd – #78 Hands
Play Video
Eclipse Dance & Performing Arts

Top Adult Large Group 20 & Above

1st – #146 Ain't Nothing Wrong With That
Play Video
PEPPERMINT DANCE COMPANY
2nd – #145 The Greatest Show
Play Video
Bec Leeson Dance Academy
3rd – #148 Downtown
Play Video
All Star Dance
4th – #154 Never Enough
Play Video
Bec Leeson Dance Academy
5th – #152 Sound Of Silence
Play Video
PEPPERMINT DANCE COMPANY

Top Adult Line 20 & Above

1st – #378 Home
Play Video
Smash Dance Company
2nd – #383 Nobody Rules The Streets
Play Video
Smash Dance Company
3rd – #388 Bitter Earth
Play Video
Smash Dance Company
4th – #384 Dangerous
Play Video
Talent Co. Dance & Entertainment
5th – #385 Greatest Showman
Play Video
All Star Dance

Top Teacher Solo 20 & Above

1st – #387 Roxanne
Play Video
Eclipse Dance & Performing Arts Paris Matthews

Top Teacher Small Group 20 & Above

1st – #386 Boom
Play Video
Eclipse Dance & Performing Arts

Top Production

1st – #379 The Greatest Showman
Play Video
Smash Dance Company
2nd – #380 Game Of Thrones
Play Video
Talent Co. Dance & Entertainment
3rd – #381 The Salem Witch Hunt
Play Video
All Star Dance

Stars of Tomorrow Petite Ultimate Dancer 6 - 8 years

Stars of Tomorrow Petite Ultimate Dancer – #309 Tea Party Talent Co. Dance & Entertainment Aaleyah Chater
Finalist – #337 Naughty Talent Co. Dance & Entertainment Carys Stoneman
Finalist – #346 Material Girl The Star Factory Zoe Clementi
Finalist – #330 Tchaikovsky Silhouette Dance Studio Tara Sceney
Finalist – #338 Fireman The Star Factory Mitchell Clementi

Stars of Tomorrow Junior Ultimate Dancer 9 - 11 years

Stars of Tomorrow Junior Ultimate Dancer – #502 Faith DYNAMITE DANCE Helayna Miller
Finalist – #500 Grace Smash Dance Company Jacinta Carlino
Finalist – #494 Capone PEPPERMINT DANCE COMPANY Mikayla. Antonelli
Finalist – #445 Cotton Eye Joe Talent Co. Dance & Entertainment Mercedes Pearce
Finalist – #462 In The Navy The Star Factory Sienna Jayde Holden

Stars of Tomorrow Teen Ultimate Dancer 12 - 14 years

Stars of Tomorrow Teen Ultimate Dancer – #275 Creep Vanguard Performing Arts Remy Hanson
Finalist – #290 Fear Of The Unknown Smash Dance Company Ashley Kojic
Finalist – #204 Ghost Of The Sky Smash Dance Company Maia Magoutas
Finalist – #259 Another One Bites The Dust Smash Dance Company Emily Cooper
Finalist – #225 Big City Swing The Star Factory Alyssa Monique Holden

Stars of Tomorrow Senior Ultimate Dancer 15 - 19 years

Stars of Tomorrow Senior Ultimate Dancer – #66 King Smash Dance Company Anthea Panagiotidis
Finalist – #20 I Have Nothing Smash Dance Company Faith Ward
Finalist – #15 Give Me One Reason Vanguard Performing Arts Isabelle Bastow
Finalist – #45 Ne Mi Quitte Pas Powerhouse Dance Company Tahlia Russell
Finalist – #37 Cosby Sweater One Mob Studio Joondalup Jacob Clayton

Stars of Tomorrow Solo 12 - 14 NYC All Stars

#189 Turning Tables Bullsbrook Dance Academy Jessica Baker
#190 Piece By Piece JODY MARSHALL DANCE COMPANY Caprice Naumovski
#194 Flowers in the Garden Centre of Rhythm Studios Amy Alvaro
#198 Right Now Cheer & Dance Intensity Arlie Hart
#199 Dangerous Eclipse Dance & Performing Arts Isabelle Robins
#201 Where Are You Silhouette Dance Studio Lulu Pemberton
#202 Kung Fu One Mob Studio Joondalup Ciara, Simm
#209 Secrets Smash Dance Company Charlote Creyk
#211 However Vanguard Performing Arts Mia Francis
#213 Tribe Talent Co. Dance & Entertainment Kate Beswick
#234 Tears Of An Angel Valerie Heston School of Dance Meagan Brbich
#245 Alchemy Susan Jane's Academy of Dance Tiana Penketh
#254 Fever MSJ Productions Emily Barker
#255 Believer PEPPERMINT DANCE COMPANY Bree Reich
#256 Egyptian Goddess The Star Factory Ellie Bogdanich
#283 Liar Toxic Cheer And Dance Skye Jarvis

Stars of Tomorrow Solo 15 - 19 NYC All Stars

#8 Mayhem Susan Jane's Academy of Dance Nadia Clegg
#9 Together Again Centre of Rhythm Studios Tahlia Russell
#10 Make Me Vanguard Performing Arts Ella Gathercole
#13 The House Is Rocking Smash Dance Company Rachel Henbury
#26 Beethoven The Star Factory Tiahna Bogdanich
#27 Black Betty Talent Co. Dance & Entertainment Asha Beswick
#29 Darkness Cheer & Dance Intensity Sophie Butcher
#38 Hopelessly Devoted To You DA BEAT DANCE STUDIO Tegan Shirdon
#44 Ready Or Not One Mob Studio Joondalup Olivia Hauser
#51 Stay Eclipse Dance & Performing Arts Demi Taylor
#52 Different Speed PEPPERMINT DANCE COMPANY Kelsey Fallo
#68 Silent Night Toxic Cheer And Dance Brianna Thompson

Stars of Tomorrow Small Group 12 - 14 NYC All Stars

#90 Silence Toxic Cheer And Dance
#95 Piano Concerto Silhouette Dance Studio
#97 Scream Eclipse Dance & Performing Arts
#98 Imma Be Cheer & Dance Intensity
#100 Emergency Talent Co. Dance & Entertainment
#101 The Ding-Dong Daddyof The D-Car Line Susan Jane's Academy of Dance
#102 What A Good Woman Does Smash Dance Company
#103 Gone Away Bec Leeson Dance Academy

Stars of Tomorrow Small Group 15 - 19 NYC All Stars

#105 Glory PEPPERMINT DANCE COMPANY
#110 Dat $Tick All Star Dance

Stars of Tomorrow Large Group 12 - 14 NYC All Stars

#393 Goodbye All Star Dance
#399 The Purge Silhouette Dance Studio
#400 Queen Bee Susan Jane's Academy of Dance
#401 I Will Never Die Smash Dance Company
#406 Let Me Think About It Talent Co. Dance & Entertainment
#415 Fast Car PEPPERMINT DANCE COMPANY

Stars of Tomorrow Large Group 15 - 19 NYC All Stars

#143 The Greatest PEPPERMINT DANCE COMPANY

Stars of Tomorrow Line 12 - 14 NYC All Stars

#408 Burn It Up Silhouette Dance Studio

Stars of Tomorrow Line 15 - 19 NYC All Stars

#425 I Miss You Smash Dance Company

Stars of Tomorrow Solo 12 - 14 HDI All Stars

#179 Queen Bee Talent Co. Dance & Entertainment Rachel Fonseca
#225 Big City Swing The Star Factory Alyssa Monique Holden
#278 Stand By Me Smash Dance Company Ashley Kojic
#292 Dear Future Generation Vanguard Performing Arts Remy Hanson

Stars of Tomorrow Solo 15 - 19 HDI All Stars

#15 Give Me One Reason Vanguard Performing Arts Isabelle Bastow
#18 This Bitter Earth PEPPERMINT DANCE COMPANY Molly O'byrne
#37 Cosby Sweater One Mob Studio Joondalup Jacob Clayton
#41 The Other Side Smash Dance Company Faith Ward

Stars of Tomorrow Small Group 12 - 14 HDI All Stars

#96 Hallelujah Talent Co. Dance & Entertainment
#99 Lose Control Eclipse Dance & Performing Arts
#103 Gone Away Bec Leeson Dance Academy

Stars of Tomorrow Small Group 15 - 19 HDI All Stars

#106 Asylum Talent Co. Dance & Entertainment
#110 Dat $Tick All Star Dance
#133 Parlez Vous Francais PEPPERMINT DANCE COMPANY

Stars of Tomorrow Large Group 12 - 14 HDI All Stars

#395 Oh My God You Guys Silhouette Dance Studio
#402 Wake Me Up Talent Co. Dance & Entertainment
#412 Bills All Star Dance

Stars of Tomorrow Large Group 15 - 19 HDI All Stars

#143 The Greatest PEPPERMINT DANCE COMPANY

Stars of Tomorrow Line 12 - 14 HDI All Stars

#408 Burn It Up Silhouette Dance Studio

Stars of Tomorrow Line 15 - 19 HDI All Stars

#411 We Don't Smash Dance Company

Solo 8 & Under OPA

Best Jazz Performance #309 Tea Party Talent Co. Dance & Entertainment
Aaleyah Chater
Best Tap Performance #315 Opus One Talent Co. Dance & Entertainment
Carys Stoneman
Best Hip-Hop Performance #338 Fireman The Star Factory
Mitchell Clementi
Best Lyrical/Modern/Contemporary Performance #318 Daddy's Gone Talent Co. Dance & Entertainment
Aaleyah Chater
Best Musical Theater/Song & Dance Performance #337 Naughty Talent Co. Dance & Entertainment
Carys Stoneman
Best Ballet/Open/Acro/Gymnastics Performance #330 Tchaikovsky Silhouette Dance Studio
Tara Sceney

Solo 9 - 11 OPA

Best Jazz Performance #485 Vogue Smash Dance Company
Jacinta Carlino
Best Tap Performance #494 Capone PEPPERMINT DANCE COMPANY
Mikayla. Antonelli
Best Hip-Hop Performance #477 Queen Bee One Mob Studio Joondalup
Sophie Hunter
Best Lyrical/Modern/Contemporary Performance #502 Faith DYNAMITE DANCE
Helayna Miller
Best Musical Theater/Song & Dance Performance #476 Live Like This Vanguard Performing Arts
Kiara Chidgzey
Best Ballet/Open/Acro/Gymnastics Performance #445 Cotton Eye Joe Talent Co. Dance & Entertainment
Mercedes Pearce

Solo 12 - 14 OPA

Best Jazz Performance #253 Feeling Good Smash Dance Company
Ashley Kojic
Best Tap Performance #225 Big City Swing The Star Factory
Alyssa Monique Holden
Best Hip-Hop Performance #203 Money MSJ Productions
Jessica Rosich
Best Lyrical/Modern/Contemporary Performance #290 Fear Of The Unknown Smash Dance Company
Ashley Kojic
Best Musical Theater/Song & Dance Performance #241 Wouldn't It Be Lovely Silhouette Dance Studio
Madeline Kelly
Best Ballet/Open/Acro/Gymnastics Performance #279 Never Tear Us Apart Smash Dance Company
Emily Cooper

Solo 15 - 19 OPA

Best Jazz Performance #6 Fight For This Love Smash Dance Company
Faith Ward
Best Tap Performance #15 Give Me One Reason Vanguard Performing Arts
Isabelle Bastow
Best Hip-Hop Performance #37 Cosby Sweater One Mob Studio Joondalup
Jacob Clayton
Best Lyrical/Modern/Contemporary Performance #66 King Smash Dance Company
Anthea Panagiotidis
Best Musical Theater/Song & Dance Performance #39 My Simple Wish DA BEAT DANCE STUDIO
Freya Mccartan
Best Ballet/Open/Acro/Gymnastics Performance #81 Ghost Smash Dance Company
Anthea Panagiotidis

Duet/Trio 8 & Under OPA

Best Jazz Performance #369 Shake Your Groove Thing Talent Co. Dance & Entertainment
Best Tap Performance #370 Little Bitty Pretty One Talent Co. Dance & Entertainment

Duet/Trio 9 - 11 OPA

Best Jazz Performance #373 Dreamgirls Bullsbrook Dance Academy
Best Hip-Hop Performance #374 Jump MSJ Productions
Best Lyrical/Modern/Contemporary Performance #372 See You Again Eclipse Dance & Performing Arts

Small Group 8 & Under OPA

Best Jazz Performance #115 Don't Blame It On The Boogie PEPPERMINT DANCE COMPANY
Best Tap Performance #118 Diamonds Cheer & Dance Intensity
Best Lyrical/Modern/Contemporary Performance #122 Million Dreams Smash Dance Company
Best Musical Theater/Song & Dance Performance #123 Groovy Chickens Catherine Davey Dance Company

Small Group 9 - 11 OPA

Best Jazz Performance #126 Shout PEPPERMINT DANCE COMPANY
Best Tap Performance #104 I Wish PEPPERMINT DANCE COMPANY
Best Hip-Hop Performance #134 Brotherhood Studio X
Best Lyrical/Modern/Contemporary Performance #88 We Found Love PEPPERMINT DANCE COMPANY
Best Musical Theater/Song & Dance Performance #109 Revolting Children Cheer & Dance Intensity

Small Group 12 - 14 OPA

Best Jazz Performance #100 Emergency Talent Co. Dance & Entertainment
Best Tap Performance #101 The Ding-Dong Daddyof The D-Car Line Susan Jane's Academy of Dance
Best Hip-Hop Performance #99 Lose Control Eclipse Dance & Performing Arts
Best Lyrical/Modern/Contemporary Performance #89 Runnin' Smash Dance Company
Best Ballet/Open/Acro/Gymnastics Performance #95 Piano Concerto Silhouette Dance Studio

Small Group 15 - 19 OPA

Best Jazz Performance #132 Everybody Talent Co. Dance & Entertainment
Best Hip-Hop Performance #110 Dat $Tick All Star Dance
Best Lyrical/Modern/Contemporary Performance #106 Asylum Talent Co. Dance & Entertainment

Large Group 8 & Under OPA

Best Jazz Performance #149 Enrique Talent Co. Dance & Entertainment
Best Hip-Hop Performance #170 Trolls Talent Co. Dance & Entertainment
Best Lyrical/Modern/Contemporary Performance #144 Safe And Sound Talent Co. Dance & Entertainment
Best Ballet/Open/Acro/Gymnastics Performance #157 Be Our Guest Talent Co. Dance & Entertainment

Large Group 9 - 11 OPA

Best Jazz Performance #165 Friend Like Me Smash Dance Company
Best Tap Performance #140 Mary Poppins Dance FX
Best Hip-Hop Performance #137 Dance Off All Star Dance
Best Lyrical/Modern/Contemporary Performance #139 Stand By Me Smash Dance Company
Best Ballet/Open/Acro/Gymnastics Performance #167 The Fairy Doll PEPPERMINT DANCE COMPANY

Large Group 12 - 14 OPA

Best Jazz Performance #420 No Trespassing Smash Dance Company
Best Tap Performance #412 Bills All Star Dance
Best Hip-Hop Performance #410 Top Ckret ( Top Secret) Talent Co. Dance & Entertainment
Best Lyrical/Modern/Contemporary Performance #396 The Light That Never Fails Smash Dance Company
Best Musical Theater/Song & Dance Performance #395 Oh My God You Guys Silhouette Dance Studio
Best Ballet/Open/Acro/Gymnastics Performance #402 Wake Me Up Talent Co. Dance & Entertainment

Large Group 15 - 19 OPA

Best Lyrical/Modern/Contemporary Performance #143 The Greatest PEPPERMINT DANCE COMPANY

Line 9 - 11 OPA

Best Jazz Performance #418 Schooling Life Silhouette Dance Studio
Best Hip-Hop Performance #390 Lose Control Silhouette Dance Studio
Best Musical Theater/Song & Dance Performance #403 Revolting Children Silhouette Dance Studio
Best Ballet/Open/Acro/Gymnastics Performance #404 Two Tribes PEPPERMINT DANCE COMPANY

Line 12 - 14 OPA

Best Jazz Performance #407 Judas Smash Dance Company

Line 15 - 19 OPA

Best Jazz Performance #391 Good Kisser Smash Dance Company
Best Lyrical/Modern/Contemporary Performance #411 We Don't Smash Dance Company

Ultimate Dancer GTB

GTB Golden Ticket #309 Tea Party Talent Co. Dance & Entertainment
Aaleyah Chater
GTB Golden Ticket #502 Faith DYNAMITE DANCE
Helayna Miller
GTB Golden Ticket #275 Creep Vanguard Performing Arts
Remy Hanson
GTB Golden Ticket #66 King Smash Dance Company
Anthea Panagiotidis

Solo 8 & Under GTB

GTB Qualifier Card #309 Tea Party Talent Co. Dance & Entertainment
Aaleyah Chater
GTB Qualifier Card #346 Material Girl The Star Factory
Zoe Clementi
GTB Qualifier Card #337 Naughty Talent Co. Dance & Entertainment
Carys Stoneman
GTB Qualifier Card #330 Tchaikovsky Silhouette Dance Studio
Tara Sceney
GTB Qualifier Card #338 Fireman The Star Factory
Mitchell Clementi

Solo 9 - 11 GTB

GTB Qualifier Card #502 Faith DYNAMITE DANCE
Helayna Miller
GTB Qualifier Card #476 Live Like This Vanguard Performing Arts
Kiara Chidgzey
GTB Qualifier Card #485 Vogue Smash Dance Company
Jacinta Carlino
GTB Qualifier Card #494 Capone PEPPERMINT DANCE COMPANY
Mikayla. Antonelli
GTB Qualifier Card #445 Cotton Eye Joe Talent Co. Dance & Entertainment
Mercedes Pearce

Solo 12 - 14 GTB

GTB Qualifier Card #292 Dear Future Generation Vanguard Performing Arts
Remy Hanson
GTB Qualifier Card #290 Fear Of The Unknown Smash Dance Company
Ashley Kojic
GTB Qualifier Card #225 Big City Swing The Star Factory
Alyssa Monique Holden
GTB Qualifier Card #204 Ghost Of The Sky Smash Dance Company
Maia Magoutas
GTB Qualifier Card #259 Another One Bites The Dust Smash Dance Company
Emily Cooper

Solo 15 - 19 GTB

GTB Qualifier Card #66 King Smash Dance Company
Anthea Panagiotidis
GTB Qualifier Card #24 Helium Smash Dance Company
Faith Ward
GTB Qualifier Card #15 Give Me One Reason Vanguard Performing Arts
Isabelle Bastow
GTB Qualifier Card #45 Ne Mi Quitte Pas Powerhouse Dance Company
Tahlia Russell
GTB Qualifier Card #37 Cosby Sweater One Mob Studio Joondalup
Jacob Clayton

Duet/Trio 8 & Under GTB

GTB Qualifier Card #369 Shake Your Groove Thing Talent Co. Dance & Entertainment
GTB Qualifier Card #367 Shake A Tail Feather Talent Co. Dance & Entertainment
GTB Qualifier Card #368 Mr Big Stuff The Star Factory

Duet/Trio 9 - 11 GTB

GTB Qualifier Card #374 Jump MSJ Productions
GTB Qualifier Card #372 See You Again Eclipse Dance & Performing Arts
GTB Qualifier Card #373 Dreamgirls Bullsbrook Dance Academy

Small Group 8 & Under GTB

GTB Qualifier Card #124 Dear Future Husband Smash Dance Company
GTB Golden Ticket #122 Million Dreams Smash Dance Company
GTB Qualifier Card #115 Don't Blame It On The Boogie PEPPERMINT DANCE COMPANY
GTB Qualifier Card #116 Think Smash Dance Company
GTB Qualifier Card #120 Once Upon A Princess PEPPERMINT DANCE COMPANY

Small Group 9 - 11 GTB

GTB Golden Ticket #126 Shout PEPPERMINT DANCE COMPANY
GTB Qualifier Card #107 Shout Talent Co. Dance & Entertainment
GTB Qualifier Card #135 End Of Time Silhouette Dance Studio
GTB Qualifier Card #104 I Wish PEPPERMINT DANCE COMPANY
GTB Qualifier Card #88 We Found Love PEPPERMINT DANCE COMPANY

Small Group 12 - 14 GTB

GTB Golden Ticket #89 Runnin' Smash Dance Company
GTB Qualifier Card #102 What A Good Woman Does Smash Dance Company
GTB Qualifier Card #103 Gone Away Bec Leeson Dance Academy
GTB Qualifier Card #99 Lose Control Eclipse Dance & Performing Arts
GTB Qualifier Card #96 Hallelujah Talent Co. Dance & Entertainment

Small Group 15 - 19 GTB

GTB Golden Ticket #132 Everybody Talent Co. Dance & Entertainment
GTB Qualifier Card #106 Asylum Talent Co. Dance & Entertainment
GTB Qualifier Card #110 Dat $Tick All Star Dance
GTB Qualifier Card #133 Parlez Vous Francais PEPPERMINT DANCE COMPANY
GTB Qualifier Card #93 Never Tear Us Apart PEPPERMINT DANCE COMPANY

Large Group 8 & Under GTB

GTB Golden Ticket #170 Trolls Talent Co. Dance & Entertainment
GTB Qualifier Card #149 Enrique Talent Co. Dance & Entertainment
GTB Qualifier Card #157 Be Our Guest Talent Co. Dance & Entertainment
GTB Qualifier Card #144 Safe And Sound Talent Co. Dance & Entertainment
GTB Qualifier Card #151 Hocus Pocus Studio X

Large Group 9 - 11 GTB

GTB Golden Ticket #165 Friend Like Me Smash Dance Company
GTB Qualifier Card #139 Stand By Me Smash Dance Company
GTB Qualifier Card #140 Mary Poppins Dance FX
GTB Qualifier Card #138 Rainbow Silhouette Dance Studio
GTB Qualifier Card #160 Jai Ho Dance FX

Large Group 12 - 14 GTB

GTB Golden Ticket #420 No Trespassing Smash Dance Company
GTB Qualifier Card #396 The Light That Never Fails Smash Dance Company
GTB Qualifier Card #413 You Are The Reason Smash Dance Company
GTB Qualifier Card #401 I Will Never Die Smash Dance Company
GTB Qualifier Card #402 Wake Me Up Talent Co. Dance & Entertainment

Large Group 15 - 19 GTB

GTB Golden Ticket #143 The Greatest PEPPERMINT DANCE COMPANY

Line 9 - 11 GTB

GTB Golden Ticket #403 Revolting Children Silhouette Dance Studio
GTB Qualifier Card #404 Two Tribes PEPPERMINT DANCE COMPANY
GTB Qualifier Card #405 I've Got A Dream Catherine Davey Dance Company

Line 12 - 14 GTB

GTB Golden Ticket #407 Judas Smash Dance Company

Line 15 - 19 GTB

GTB Golden Ticket #411 We Don't Smash Dance Company
GTB Qualifier Card #391 Good Kisser Smash Dance Company
GTB Qualifier Card #425 I Miss You Smash Dance Company

Production GTB

GTB Golden Ticket #379 The Greatest Showman Smash Dance Company
GTB Qualifier Card #380 Game Of Thrones Talent Co. Dance & Entertainment
GTB Qualifier Card #381 The Salem Witch Hunt All Star Dance

Mascot Award

#322 Isn't She Lovely Cheer & Dance Intensity Sarah Pilsneniks

Best Costume

#123 Groovy Chickens Catherine Davey Dance Company Stars of Tomorrow Small Group 8 & Under
#108 Hit The Road Jack PEPPERMINT DANCE COMPANY Stars of Tomorrow Small Group 9 - 11
#95 Piano Concerto Silhouette Dance Studio Stars of Tomorrow Small Group 12 - 14
#110 Dat $Tick All Star Dance Stars of Tomorrow Small Group 15 - 19
#158 King Of Africa PEPPERMINT DANCE COMPANY Stars of Tomorrow Large Group 8 & Under
#140 Mary Poppins Dance FX Stars of Tomorrow Large Group 9 - 11
#418 Schooling Life Silhouette Dance Studio Stars of Tomorrow Line 9 - 11
#400 Queen Bee Susan Jane's Academy of Dance Stars of Tomorrow Large Group & Line 12 - 14
#411 We Don't Smash Dance Company Stars of Tomorrow Large Group & Line 15 - 19

Most Entertaining

#124 Dear Future Husband Smash Dance Company Stars of Tomorrow Small Group 8 & Under
#135 End Of Time Silhouette Dance Studio Stars of Tomorrow Small Group 9 - 11
#99 Lose Control Eclipse Dance & Performing Arts Stars of Tomorrow Small Group 12 - 14
#106 Asylum Talent Co. Dance & Entertainment Stars of Tomorrow Small Group 15 - 19
#170 Trolls Talent Co. Dance & Entertainment Stars of Tomorrow Large Group 8 & Under
#165 Friend Like Me Smash Dance Company Stars of Tomorrow Large Group 9 - 11
#403 Revolting Children Silhouette Dance Studio Stars of Tomorrow Line 9 - 11
#395 Oh My God You Guys Silhouette Dance Studio Stars of Tomorrow Large Group & Line 12 - 14
#143 The Greatest PEPPERMINT DANCE COMPANY Stars of Tomorrow Large Group & Line 15 - 19

Choreography Award

#122 Million Dreams Smash Dance Company Stars of Tomorrow 8 & Under
#88 We Found Love PEPPERMINT DANCE COMPANY Stars of Tomorrow 9 - 11
#99 Lose Control Eclipse Dance & Performing Arts Stars of Tomorrow 12 - 14
#106 Asylum Talent Co. Dance & Entertainment Stars of Tomorrow 15 - 19

JR Photogenic

Abby Williams Vangaurd Performing Arts Special Award

Technical Excellence

#102 What A Good Woman Does Smash Dance Company Special Award

Studio of Excellence

Talent Co. Dance & Entertainment Special Award
TOP