Top Stars of Tomorrow Solo 8 & Under

1st – #120 Cartoon Heros
Play Video
DANCE AVENUE Lilah Gow
2nd – #113 Interlude In Apricot
Play Video
Pointe2Pointe Georgia Rhall
3rd – #104 True Colours
Play Video
Born2Perform Sydney Olivia Van Heeswyk
4th – #105 Imagine
Play Video
The Dance Depot CORRECT Siena Ingegneri
5th – #110 Wild Child
Play Video
Synergy Dance & Fitness Studio Lily Rose Smith
6th – #124 Ragdoll
Play Video
Legs Dance Pty Ltd Chloe Lean
7th – #117 I Just Can't Wait To Be King
Play Video
Sydney Dance and Gymnastics Academy Brooke Walker
8th – #111 Rainbow Round The World
Play Video
Pointe2Pointe Amber Russell

Top Stars of Tomorrow Solo 9 - 11

1st – #216 Im A Good Girl
Play Video
Joanne Williamson Dance Academy Nikitta Jancek
2nd – #178 Ra
Play Video
The Dance Depot CORRECT Miyah Petrevski
3rd – #156 Emergency
Play Video
Excite Dance & Cheer Marlee Grenavic
4th – #218 Lullaby Of Broadway
Play Video
Danceworks by Amy Evison Bonni Bolam
5th – #195 Sit Still Look Pretty
Play Video
The Dance Depot Summer Zeaiter
6th – #219 On Broadway
Play Video
The Dance Depot CORRECT Alana Thomas-Mcdonall
7th – #228 Intensity
Play Video
Joanne Williamson Dance Academy Riley Hardacre
8th – #197 I Have Nothing
Play Video
The Dance Depot CORRECT Olivia Di Mattia
9th – #177 Broadway Baby
Play Video
VPA STUDIOS Tiara Cassar
10th – #189 Voodoo Child
Play Video
The Dance Depot CORRECT Elizabeth Ingegneri

Top Stars of Tomorrow Solo 12 - 14

1st – #274 Believer
Play Video
The Next Step Performing Arts Sienna Osborne
2nd – #346 Watch Me Do
Play Video
The Dance Depot Evie Dobbie
3rd – #319 Bartier
Play Video
Play The Dance Agency Nicoletta Voudouris
4th – #294 The Buzz
Play Video
Caper School of Performing Arts Jessica Raheb
5th – #308 Silhouette
Play Video
Michelle Marees School of Dance Maeve Johnson
6th – #299 Open Arms
Play Video
The Dance Depot CORRECT Tahlia Genlik
7th – #321 Urban Beats
Play Video
Bom Funk Dance Studio Vince Sorilla
8th – #270 Hungarian
Play Video
Amanda Lee School of Dance Kirra Jordan
9th – #332 Sorry
Play Video
VPA STUDIOS Lily Mcdonald
10th – #312 Ballistic
Play Video
The Dance Depot CORRECT Scarlett Davis

Top Stars of Tomorrow Solo 15 - 19

1st – #95 Breathe
Play Video
Play The Dance Agency Alex Moore
2nd – #73 I Can’T Let Go
Play Video
Evolution Performance Centre Noa Matsuda
3rd – #80 Time's Up
Play Video
Premiere Elite Lela Johnson
4th – #53 Everybody Knows
Play Video
Village Nation Caitie Hawkins
5th – #46 Youth
Play Video
Eden Dance Academy Caitlin Nilon
6th – #27 13 Reasons Why
Play Video
VPA STUDIOS Brooke Spiteri
7th – #66 Beautifully Unfinished
Play Video
The Dance Depot Nicola Keady
8th – #36 One Jump Ahead
Play Video
Monaro Dance Centre Brady Jones
9th – #33 Thats Life
Play Video
The Dance Depot Grace Gibson
10th – #83 Escalate
Play Video
Bom Funk Dance Studio Carol Blazeski

Top Stars of Tomorrow Duet/Trio 9 - 11

1st – #355 Up!
Play Video
Amanda Lee School of Dance
2nd – #361 Pound The Alarm
Play Video
Amanda Lee School of Dance
3rd – #356 Rise Up
Play Video
Eden Dance Academy
4th – #354 Gaga Girls
Play Video
Bom Funk Dance Studio
5th – #357 Homebase
Play Video
Monaro Dance Centre

Top Stars of Tomorrow Duet/Trio 12 - 14

1st – #360 Concrete Angel
Play Video
The Dance Depot
2nd – #365 I See Fire
Play Video
DancEdge
3rd – #364 99 Red Balloons
Play Video
Amanda Lee School of Dance
4th – #359 Wake Me Up
Play Video
Amanda Lee School of Dance
5th – #368 The Buzz
Play Video
Tap Club

Top Stars of Tomorrow Duet/Trio 15 - 19

1st – #362 P.Y.T
Play Video
Bom Funk Dance Studio

Top Stars of Tomorrow Small Group 8 & Under

1st – #410 Hey Now!
Play Video
Eden Dance Academy

Top Stars of Tomorrow Small Group 9 - 11

1st – #401 Harder
Play Video
The Dance Depot
2nd – #386 When I Grow Up
Play Video
The Dance Depot
3rd – #414 Steam Heat
Play Video
The Dance Depot
4th – #380 The Show
Play Video
The Dance Depot
5th – #390 Ba Bing
Play Video
The Dance Depot
6th – #376 River Of Tears
Play Video
The Dance Depot
7th – #375 Me And My Girls
Play Video
Amanda Lee School of Dance
8th – #389 What You Waiting For
Play Video
Amanda Lee School of Dance
9th – #379 The Sound Of Silence
Play Video
Monaro Dance Centre
10th – #377 Rivals
Play Video
Radford Dance Academy

Top Stars of Tomorrow Small Group 12 - 14

1st – #415 Somebody
Play Video
The Dance Depot
2nd – #408 Cold Hearted
Play Video
The Dance Depot
3rd – #404 First And Last
Play Video
The Dance Depot
4th – #392 Gotcha
Play Video
The Dance Depot
5th – #381 Counting Sheep
Play Video
Amanda Lee School of Dance
6th – #391 Wild, Wild Party
Play Video
Dazzle Dance Academy
7th – #409 Little Swing Puppets
Play Video
Tap Club
8th – #412 Primadonna
Play Video
Amanda Lee School of Dance
9th – #405 Ending
Play Video
Monaro Dance Centre
10th – #388 Bailar
Play Video
Tap Club

Top Stars of Tomorrow Small Group 15 - 19

1st – #397 Unstoppable
Play Video
The Dance Depot
2nd – #393 Evolution
Play Video
Bom Funk Dance Studio
3rd – #398 Waves
Play Video
Bom Funk Dance Studio

Top Stars of Tomorrow Large Group 8 & Under

1st – #434 Oh La La
Play Video
Excite Dance & Cheer

Top Stars of Tomorrow Large Group 9 - 11

1st – #426 Win
Play Video
The Dance Depot
2nd – #459 Queen Bee
Play Video
Excite Dance & Cheer
3rd – #455 New York New York
Play Video
Excite Dance & Cheer
4th – #457 Salute
Play Video
The Dance Depot
5th – #451 Hairspray
Play Video
Excite Dance & Cheer
6th – #452 Waterloo
Play Video
Eden Dance Academy
7th – #418 Friend Like Me
Play Video
The Dance Depot
8th – #416 Fight Song
Play Video
Eden Dance Academy
9th – #456 Somebody To Love
Play Video
Eden Dance Academy
10th – #440 Yellow Flicker Light
Play Video
Excite Dance & Cheer

Top Stars of Tomorrow Large Group 12 - 14

1st – #432 Say Something
Play Video
Excite Dance & Cheer
2nd – #460 Rio
Play Video
The Dance Depot
3rd – #421 Incomplete
Play Video
The Dance Depot
4th – #430 Toy Soldier
Play Video
The Dance Depot
5th – #428 Fame
Play Video
Excite Dance & Cheer
6th – #435 Busta
Play Video
The Dance Depot
7th – #427 Bathing Beauty
Play Video
Monaro Dance Centre
8th – #461 Arabian Nights
Play Video
Monaro Dance Centre
9th – #422 Rise
Play Video
DancEdge
10th – #431 Dancing On The Ceiling
Play Video
Monaro Dance Centre

Top Stars of Tomorrow Large Group 15 - 19

1st – #448 Blowers Daughter
Play Video
Eden Dance Academy
2nd – #442 Aura
Play Video
Excite Dance & Cheer
3rd – #441 I'm So Excited!
Play Video
Eden Dance Academy
4th – #450 Begin Again
Play Video
Excite Dance & Cheer
5th – #443 Proud Mary
Play Video
Monaro Dance Centre

Top Stars of Tomorrow Line 12 - 14

1st – #446 Poison
Play Video
Excite Dance & Cheer
2nd – #458 Greed
Play Video
Excite Dance & Cheer
3rd – #462 Coming Home
Play Video
Eden Dance Academy

Top Adult Solo 20 & Above

1st – #340 Attention Please
Play Video
Dazzle Dance Academy Chantal Fleming

Top Adult Small Group

1st – #102 Tap Kix
Play Video
Bom Funk Dance Studio

Top Teacher Solo

1st – #341 Can't Help Falling In Love
Play Video
Bom Funk Dance Studio Emily Bell

Top Teacher Large Group

1st – #96 High Kix Express
Play Video
Bom Funk Dance Studio

Top Production

1st – #372 Forrest Gump
Play Video
Monaro Dance Centre

Top Super Line

1st – #370 Bom Funk Mega Crew
Play Video
Bom Funk Dance Studio

Stars of Tomorrow Petite Ultimate Dancer

Stars of Tomorrow Petite Ultimate Dancer – #113 Interlude In Apricot Pointe2Pointe Georgia Rhall
Finalist – #120 Cartoon Heros DANCE AVENUE Lilah Gow
Finalist – #125 I Don't Want To Show Off Born2Perform Sydney Olivia Van Heeswyk
Finalist – #124 Ragdoll Legs Dance Pty Ltd Chloe Lean

Stars of Tomorrow Junior Ultimate Dancer

Stars of Tomorrow Junior Ultimate Dancer – #216 Im A Good Girl Joanne Williamson Dance Academy Nikitta Jancek
Finalist – #183 Swagger The Dance Depot Summer Zeaiter
Finalist – #219 On Broadway The Dance Depot CORRECT Alana Thomas
Finalist – #228 Intensity Joanne Williamson Dance Academy Riley Hardacre
Finalist – #189 Voodoo Child The Dance Depot CORRECT Elizabeth Ingegneri

Stars of Tomorrow Teen Ultimate Dancer

Stars of Tomorrow Teen Ultimate Dancer – #274 Believer The Next Step Performing Arts Sienna Osborne
Finalist – #319 Bartier Play The Dance Agency Nicoletta Voudouris
Finalist – #307 I Am Changing VPA STUDIOS Lily Mcdonald
Finalist – #294 The Buzz Caper School of Performing Arts Jessica Raheb
Finalist – #336 Escape Artist Michelle Marees School of Dance Maeve Johnson

Stars of Tomorrow Senior Ultimate Dancer

Stars of Tomorrow Senior Ultimate Dancer – #73 I Can’T Let Go Evolution Performance Centre Noa Matsuda
Finalist – #39 Show Off Eden Dance Academy Caitlin Nilon
Finalist – #53 Everybody Knows Village Nation Caitie Hawkins
Finalist – #82 Asap Play The Dance Agency Alex Moore
Finalist – #40 My Blood VPA STUDIOS Brooke Spiteri

Stars of Tomorrow Solo 12 - 14 NYC All Stars

#240 Praying Jess T Performing Arts Ruby Forsyth
#241 Once Upon A December Canberra Festival Ballet School Millie Betts
#242 Titanium Radford Dance Academy Poppy Barlin
#244 Carien Classical South Coast Institue Of PA Andie French
#249 Burlesque The Dance Depot Celina Tannous
#250 Forget About The Boy Stepz South Coast Dance Academy Chloe Hood
#260 When Love Takes Over DancEdge Milly Ratcliffe
#266 Helium DANCE CENTRAL Sara Forster
#282 When We Were Young Caper School of Performing Arts Skye Thadanabath
#293 Hit The Road Jack Michelle Marees School of Dance Maeve Johnson
#329 This Life Tonight Monaro Dance Centre Deana Hedger
#330 Young And Beautiful Fusion Dance Australia Sophie Carr

Stars of Tomorrow Solo 15 - 19 NYC All Stars

#2 Oops! Village Nation Caitie Hawkins
#8 Don't It Feel Like Tap Club Alyse Canton
#9 Swalla Bom Funk Dance Studio Izzy Grame
#17 Titanium DancEdge Sophie Rose Eccles
#26 Almost Lover Compeat Ashley Darvell
#32 My Philosophy Monaro Dance Centre Annabelle Redmond
#34 I Can Cook Eden Dance Academy Mikayla Leishman
#45 Santa Maria Dance Network Engadine Taylah Vogt
#50 Coraline Pointe2Pointe Emily Smith
#54 Recovery Dazzle Dance Academy Holly Fleming
#59 Come With Me The Dance Depot Isabella Genlik
#69 Take Me To Church Play The Dance Agency Emily Russell
#71 All I Want Amanda Lee School of Dance Emelia Tripp
#85 Donny Novitski Capital Dance Studio Mackenzie Rae

Stars of Tomorrow Duet/Trio 12 - 14 NYC All Stars

#359 Wake Me Up Amanda Lee School of Dance
#360 Concrete Angel The Dance Depot
#366 Jkix Bom Funk Dance Studio
#367 Heart Of Stone Radford Dance Academy
#368 The Buzz Tap Club

Stars of Tomorrow Small Group 12 - 14 NYC All Stars

#383 Jcrew Bom Funk Dance Studio
#384 Syndicate Radford Dance Academy
#392 Gotcha The Dance Depot
#395 Queens Speech Amanda Lee School of Dance
#400 Cake By The Ocean Tap Club
#413 Shake Your Tail Feather Monaro Dance Centre

Stars of Tomorrow Small Group 15 - 19 NYC All Stars

#398 Waves Bom Funk Dance Studio

Stars of Tomorrow Large Group 12 - 14 NYC All Stars

#422 Rise DancEdge
#429 Think! Eden Dance Academy
#437 On Broadway Monaro Dance Centre

Stars of Tomorrow Large Group 15 - 19 NYC All Stars

#449 Hamilton Bom Funk Dance Studio

Stars of Tomorrow Solo 12 - 14 HDI All Stars

#270 Hungarian Amanda Lee School of Dance Kirra Jordan
#279 In The Name Of Love The Next Step Performing Arts Sienna Osborne
#294 The Buzz Caper School of Performing Arts Jessica Raheb
#321 Urban Beats Bom Funk Dance Studio Vince Sorilla
#346 Watch Me Do The Dance Depot Evie Dobbie

Stars of Tomorrow Solo 15 - 19 HDI All Stars

#27 13 Reasons Why VPA STUDIOS Brooke Spiteri
#31 Model Behaviour Village Nation Caitie Hawkins
#39 Show Off Eden Dance Academy Caitlin Nilon
#80 Time's Up Premiere Elite Lela Johnson
#82 Asap Play The Dance Agency Alex Moore
#88 Dancing Fool Evolution Performance Centre Noa Matsuda

Stars of Tomorrow Duet/Trio 12 - 14 HDI All Stars

#364 99 Red Balloons Amanda Lee School of Dance
#365 I See Fire DancEdge
#369 Dont Cha The Dance Depot

Stars of Tomorrow Duet/Trio 15 - 19 HDI All Stars

#362 P.Y.T Bom Funk Dance Studio

Stars of Tomorrow Small Group 12 - 14 HDI All Stars

#381 Counting Sheep Amanda Lee School of Dance
#388 Bailar Tap Club
#391 Wild, Wild Party Dazzle Dance Academy
#405 Ending Monaro Dance Centre

Stars of Tomorrow Small Group 15 - 19 HDI All Stars

#393 Evolution Bom Funk Dance Studio
#397 Unstoppable The Dance Depot

Stars of Tomorrow Large Group 12 - 14 HDI All Stars

#430 Toy Soldier The Dance Depot
#439 The Storm DancEdge

Stars of Tomorrow Large Group 15 - 19 HDI All Stars

#441 I'm So Excited! Eden Dance Academy
#443 Proud Mary Monaro Dance Centre
#450 Begin Again Excite Dance & Cheer

Solo 8 & Under OPA

Best Jazz Performance #120 Cartoon Heros DANCE AVENUE
Lilah Gow
Best Tap Performance #123 Tappy Mouse Pointe2Pointe
Georgia Rhall
Best Lyrical/Modern/Contemporary Performance #107 Coraline DANCE AVENUE
Lilah Gow
Best Musical Theater/Song & Dance Performance #125 I Don't Want To Show Off Born2Perform Sydney
Olivia Van Heeswyk
Best Ballet/Open/Acro/Gymnastics Performance #113 Interlude In Apricot Pointe2Pointe
Georgia Rhall

Solo 9 - 11 OPA

Best Jazz Performance #184 Get Out Of My Way Joanne Williamson Dance Academy
Nikitta Jancek
Best Tap Performance #156 Emergency Excite Dance & Cheer
Marlee Grenavic
Best Hip-Hop Performance #173 Ciara Play The Dance Agency
Imogen Henderson
Best Lyrical/Modern/Contemporary Performance #224 Faded Joanne Williamson Dance Academy
Nikitta Jancek
Best Musical Theater/Song & Dance Performance #216 Im A Good Girl Joanne Williamson Dance Academy
Nikitta Jancek
Best Ballet/Open/Acro/Gymnastics Performance #206 The Wilting Rose Joanne Williamson Dance Academy
Nikitta Jancek

Solo 12 - 14 OPA

Best Jazz Performance #346 Watch Me Do The Dance Depot
Evie Dobbie
Best Tap Performance #294 The Buzz Caper School of Performing Arts
Jessica Raheb
Best Hip-Hop Performance #319 Bartier Play The Dance Agency
Nicoletta Voudouris
Best Lyrical/Modern/Contemporary Performance #274 Believer The Next Step Performing Arts
Sienna Osborne
Best Musical Theater/Song & Dance Performance #253 Liza The Dance Depot CORRECT
Scarlett Davis
Best Ballet/Open/Acro/Gymnastics Performance #308 Silhouette Michelle Marees School of Dance
Maeve Johnson
Best Ethnic/Indigenous Performance #270 Hungarian Amanda Lee School of Dance
Kirra Jordan

Solo 15 - 19 OPA

Best Jazz Performance #57 Earned It The Dance Depot
Nicola Keady
Best Tap Performance #60 Little Swing Amanda Lee School of Dance
Emelia Tripp
Best Hip-Hop Performance #82 Asap Play The Dance Agency
Alex Moore
Best Lyrical/Modern/Contemporary Performance #95 Breathe Play The Dance Agency
Alex Moore
Best Musical Theater/Song & Dance Performance #31 Model Behaviour Village Nation
Caitie Hawkins
Best Ballet/Open/Acro/Gymnastics Performance #73 I Can’T Let Go Evolution Performance Centre
Noa Matsuda

Duet/Trio 9 - 11 OPA

Best Jazz Performance #355 Up! Amanda Lee School of Dance
Best Hip-Hop Performance #361 Pound The Alarm Amanda Lee School of Dance
Best Lyrical/Modern/Contemporary Performance #356 Rise Up Eden Dance Academy
Best Musical Theater/Song & Dance Performance #358 Mungojerrie And Rumpelteazer Bom Funk Dance Studio

Duet/Trio 12 - 14 OPA

Best Jazz Performance #369 Dont Cha The Dance Depot
Best Tap Performance #368 The Buzz Tap Club
Best Hip-Hop Performance #366 Jkix Bom Funk Dance Studio
Best Lyrical/Modern/Contemporary Performance #360 Concrete Angel The Dance Depot

Duet/Trio 15 - 19 OPA

Best Hip-Hop Performance #362 P.Y.T Bom Funk Dance Studio

Small Group 8 & Under OPA

Best Jazz Performance #410 Hey Now! Eden Dance Academy
Best Tap Performance #373 Inspector Gadget Eden Dance Academy

Small Group 9 - 11 OPA

Best Jazz Performance #390 Ba Bing The Dance Depot
Best Tap Performance #411 Don't Stop Believing Bom Funk Dance Studio
Best Hip-Hop Performance #377 Rivals Radford Dance Academy
Best Lyrical/Modern/Contemporary Performance #401 Harder The Dance Depot
Best Musical Theater/Song & Dance Performance #414 Steam Heat The Dance Depot
Best Ballet/Open/Acro/Gymnastics Performance #386 When I Grow Up The Dance Depot

Small Group 12 - 14 OPA

Best Jazz Performance #408 Cold Hearted The Dance Depot
Best Tap Performance #399 Wild And Free Tap Club
Best Hip-Hop Performance #384 Syndicate Radford Dance Academy
Best Lyrical/Modern/Contemporary Performance #415 Somebody The Dance Depot
Best Musical Theater/Song & Dance Performance #392 Gotcha The Dance Depot
Best Ballet/Open/Acro/Gymnastics Performance #409 Little Swing Puppets Tap Club
Best Ethnic/Indigenous Performance #388 Bailar Tap Club

Small Group 15 - 19 OPA

Best Hip-Hop Performance #393 Evolution Bom Funk Dance Studio
Best Lyrical/Modern/Contemporary Performance #397 Unstoppable The Dance Depot

Large Group 8 & Under OPA

Best Jazz Performance #434 Oh La La Excite Dance & Cheer

Large Group 9 - 11 OPA

Best Jazz Performance #459 Queen Bee Excite Dance & Cheer
Best Tap Performance #451 Hairspray Excite Dance & Cheer
Best Hip-Hop Performance #426 Win The Dance Depot
Best Lyrical/Modern/Contemporary Performance #416 Fight Song Eden Dance Academy
Best Musical Theater/Song & Dance Performance #418 Friend Like Me The Dance Depot

Large Group 12 - 14 OPA

Best Jazz Performance #430 Toy Soldier The Dance Depot
Best Tap Performance #428 Fame Excite Dance & Cheer
Best Hip-Hop Performance #435 Busta The Dance Depot
Best Lyrical/Modern/Contemporary Performance #432 Say Something Excite Dance & Cheer
Best Musical Theater/Song & Dance Performance #460 Rio The Dance Depot

Large Group 15 - 19 OPA

Best Jazz Performance #442 Aura Excite Dance & Cheer
Best Lyrical/Modern/Contemporary Performance #448 Blowers Daughter Eden Dance Academy
Best Musical Theater/Song & Dance Performance #449 Hamilton Bom Funk Dance Studio
Best Ballet/Open/Acro/Gymnastics Performance #444 Battle Of The Brothers Bom Funk Dance Studio

Line 12 - 14 OPA

Best Jazz Performance #446 Poison Excite Dance & Cheer
Best Tap Performance #462 Coming Home Eden Dance Academy

Solo 8 & Under GTB

GTB Golden Ticket #113 Interlude In Apricot Pointe2Pointe
Georgia Rhall
GTB Qualifier Card #120 Cartoon Heros DANCE AVENUE
Lilah Gow
GTB Qualifier Card #113 Interlude In Apricot Pointe2Pointe
Georgia Rhall
GTB Qualifier Card #104 True Colours Born2Perform Sydney
Olivia Van Heeswyk
GTB Qualifier Card #105 Imagine The Dance Depot CORRECT
Siena Ingegneri
GTB Qualifier Card #110 Wild Child Synergy Dance & Fitness Studio
Lily Rose Smith

Solo 9 - 11 GTB

GTB Golden Ticket #216 Im A Good Girl Joanne Williamson Dance Academy
Nikitta Jancek
GTB Qualifier Card #216 Im A Good Girl Joanne Williamson Dance Academy
Nikitta Jancek
GTB Qualifier Card #178 Ra The Dance Depot CORRECT
Miyah Petrevski
GTB Qualifier Card #156 Emergency Excite Dance & Cheer
Marlee Grenavic
GTB Qualifier Card #218 Lullaby Of Broadway Danceworks by Amy Evison
Bonni Bolam
GTB Qualifier Card #195 Sit Still Look Pretty The Dance Depot
Summer Zeaiter

Solo 12 - 14 GTB

GTB Golden Ticket #274 Believer The Next Step Performing Arts
Sienna Osborne
GTB Qualifier Card #274 Believer The Next Step Performing Arts
Sienna Osborne
GTB Qualifier Card #346 Watch Me Do The Dance Depot
Evie Dobbie
GTB Qualifier Card #319 Bartier Play The Dance Agency
Nicoletta Voudouris
GTB Qualifier Card #294 The Buzz Caper School of Performing Arts
Jessica Raheb
GTB Qualifier Card #308 Silhouette Michelle Marees School of Dance
Maeve Johnson

Solo 15 - 19 GTB

GTB Golden Ticket #73 I Can’T Let Go Evolution Performance Centre
Noa Matsuda
GTB Qualifier Card #95 Breathe Play The Dance Agency
Alex Moore
GTB Qualifier Card #73 I Can’T Let Go Evolution Performance Centre
Noa Matsuda
GTB Qualifier Card #80 Time's Up Premiere Elite
Lela Johnson
GTB Qualifier Card #53 Everybody Knows Village Nation
Caitie Hawkins
GTB Qualifier Card #46 Youth Eden Dance Academy
Caitlin Nilon

Duet/Trio 9 - 11 GTB

GTB Qualifier Card #355 Up! Amanda Lee School of Dance
GTB Qualifier Card #361 Pound The Alarm Amanda Lee School of Dance
GTB Qualifier Card #356 Rise Up Eden Dance Academy
GTB Qualifier Card #354 Gaga Girls Bom Funk Dance Studio
GTB Qualifier Card #357 Homebase Monaro Dance Centre

Duet/Trio 12 - 14 GTB

GTB Qualifier Card #360 Concrete Angel The Dance Depot
GTB Qualifier Card #365 I See Fire DancEdge
GTB Qualifier Card #364 99 Red Balloons Amanda Lee School of Dance
GTB Qualifier Card #359 Wake Me Up Amanda Lee School of Dance
GTB Qualifier Card #368 The Buzz Tap Club

Duet/Trio 15 - 19 GTB

GTB Qualifier Card #362 P.Y.T Bom Funk Dance Studio

Small Group 8 & Under GTB

GTB Golden Ticket #410 Hey Now! Eden Dance Academy

Small Group 9 - 11 GTB

GTB Golden Ticket #401 Harder The Dance Depot
GTB Qualifier Card #386 When I Grow Up The Dance Depot
GTB Qualifier Card #414 Steam Heat The Dance Depot
GTB Qualifier Card #380 The Show The Dance Depot
GTB Qualifier Card #390 Ba Bing The Dance Depot

Small Group 12 - 14 GTB

GTB Golden Ticket #415 Somebody The Dance Depot
GTB Qualifier Card #408 Cold Hearted The Dance Depot
GTB Qualifier Card #404 First And Last The Dance Depot
GTB Qualifier Card #392 Gotcha The Dance Depot
GTB Qualifier Card #381 Counting Sheep Amanda Lee School of Dance

Small Group 15 - 19 GTB

GTB Golden Ticket #397 Unstoppable The Dance Depot
GTB Qualifier Card #393 Evolution Bom Funk Dance Studio
GTB Qualifier Card #398 Waves Bom Funk Dance Studio

Large Group 8 & Under GTB

GTB Golden Ticket #434 Oh La La Excite Dance & Cheer

Large Group 9 - 11 GTB

GTB Golden Ticket #426 Win The Dance Depot
GTB Qualifier Card #459 Queen Bee Excite Dance & Cheer
GTB Qualifier Card #455 New York New York Excite Dance & Cheer
GTB Qualifier Card #457 Salute The Dance Depot
GTB Qualifier Card #451 Hairspray Excite Dance & Cheer

Large Group 12 - 14 GTB

GTB Golden Ticket #432 Say Something Excite Dance & Cheer
GTB Qualifier Card #460 Rio The Dance Depot
GTB Qualifier Card #421 Incomplete The Dance Depot
GTB Qualifier Card #430 Toy Soldier The Dance Depot
GTB Qualifier Card #428 Fame Excite Dance & Cheer

Large Group 15 - 19 GTB

GTB Golden Ticket #448 Blowers Daughter Eden Dance Academy
GTB Qualifier Card #442 Aura Excite Dance & Cheer
GTB Qualifier Card #441 I'm So Excited! Eden Dance Academy
GTB Qualifier Card #450 Begin Again Excite Dance & Cheer
GTB Qualifier Card #443 Proud Mary Monaro Dance Centre

Line 12 - 14 GTB

GTB Golden Ticket #446 Poison Excite Dance & Cheer
GTB Qualifier Card #458 Greed Excite Dance & Cheer
GTB Qualifier Card #462 Coming Home Eden Dance Academy

Production GTB

GTB Golden Ticket #372 Forrest Gump Monaro Dance Centre

Super Line GTB

GTB Golden Ticket #370 Bom Funk Mega Crew Bom Funk Dance Studio

Mascot Award

Mascot Award #124 Ragdoll Legs Dance Pty Ltd
Chloe Lean

Best Costume

Stars of Tomorrow Small Group 9 - 11 Best Costume #378 Lioness Bom Funk Dance Studio
Stars of Tomorrow Small Group 12 - 14 Best Costume #413 Shake Your Tail Feather Monaro Dance Centre
Stars of Tomorrow Small Group 15 - 19 Best Costume #397 Unstoppable The Dance Depot
Stars of Tomorrow Small Group & Large Group 8 & Under Best Costume #433 Mary Poppins Excite Dance & Cheer
Stars of Tomorrow Large Group 9 - 11 Best Costume #418 Friend Like Me The Dance Depot
Stars of Tomorrow Large Group 12 - 14 Best Costume #460 Rio The Dance Depot
Stars of Tomorrow Large Group 15 - 19 Best Costume #443 Proud Mary Monaro Dance Centre

Most Entertaining

Stars of Tomorrow Small Group & Large Group 8 & Under Most Entertaining #410 Hey Now! Eden Dance Academy
Stars of Tomorrow Small Group 9 - 11 Most Entertaining #375 Me And My Girls Amanda Lee School of Dance
Stars of Tomorrow Small Group 12 - 14 Most Entertaining #391 Wild, Wild Party Dazzle Dance Academy
Stars of Tomorrow Small Group 15 - 19 Most Entertaining #393 Evolution Bom Funk Dance Studio
Stars of Tomorrow Large Group 9 - 11 Most Entertaining #417 Another Day Of Sun Bom Funk Dance Studio
Stars of Tomorrow Large Group 12 - 14 Most Entertaining #461 Arabian Nights Monaro Dance Centre
Stars of Tomorrow Large Group 15 - 19 Most Entertaining #448 Blowers Daughter Eden Dance Academy

Choreography Award

Stars of Tomorrow 8 & Under Choreography Award #433 Mary Poppins Excite Dance & Cheer
Stars of Tomorrow 9 - 11 Choreography Award #376 River Of Tears The Dance Depot
Stars of Tomorrow 12 - 14 Choreography Award #407 Praying Amanda Lee School of Dance
Stars of Tomorrow 15 - 19 Choreography Award #448 Blowers Daughter Eden Dance Academy

JR Photogenic

JR Photogenic Lilah Mae Gow Dance Avenue

Technical Excellence

Technical Excellence Award #421 Incomplete The Dance Depot

Studio of Excellence

Studio of Excellence Award Monaro Dance Centre
TOP